Memorial José TONOLI


Chess Club Anderlecht
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03
Org. : Chess Club Anderlecht ,De Rinck ,2007
Tempo : 15 min
Départage: Pts, Rés Mutuel, SonneBorn, Buch Median, Bucholtz, Aléatoire
F.E.F.B.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No    F/M DateNaiss   Pts    Perf  Rés   S B   B M   Buch  Lot 
  1 Gharamian Tigran       (2471F) 1   60059  M  24-07-1984 10.0/11 2718  --- 73.50  54.5  82.0   856 
  2 Cekro Ekrem            (2433F) 1   75655  M  29-06-1950  9.0/11 2539  --- 64.00  52.5  82.5   280 
  3 Laurent Bruno          (2399F) 1   88617  M  29-12-1975  8.5/11 2491  --- 60.50  52.5  82.5   355 
  4 Van Der Stricht Geert  (2436F) 1   44504  M  11-02-1972  8.5/11 2533  --- 60.00  54.0  83.0   642 
  5 Polaczek Richard       (2423F) 1   64203  M  17-06-1965  8.5/11 2440  --- 58.25  47.5  76.5   311 
  6 Jadoul Michel          (2329F) 1   55115  M  17-09-1957  8.0/11 2427  --- 55.00  51.5  81.5   238 
  7 Akhayan Ruben          (2247F) 1   61981  M  26-08-1985  8.0/11 2401  --- 52.50  49.5  77.0   479 
  8 Denayer Eric           (2278F) 2   76929  M  28-12-1972  8.0/11 2271  --- 50.50  46.0  72.5   412 
  9 Saibulatov Danial      (2415F) 1   67008  M  02-04-1970  7.5/11 2386  --- 52.50  52.5  82.0   814 
 10 Alienkin Aleksander    (2399F) 1   10252  M  16-02-1963  7.5/11 2329  --- 48.00  47.5  75.0   746 
 11 Claesen Pieter         (2393F) 1   73059  M  21-03-1971  7.5/11 2323  --- 47.50  47.0  75.5    31 
 12 Hautot Stephane        (2364F) 1   91308  M  11-04-1980  7.5/11 2304  --- 46.75  47.0  74.5   770 
 13 Lalau Alexandre        (2105F) 2   79120  M  13-10-1982  7.5/11 2277  --- 46.00  47.0  71.5   253 
 14 Le Quang Kim           (2284F) 1   70653  M  12-06-1971  7.5/11 2246  --- 45.00  44.0  67.5   764 
 15 Decoster Frederic      (2174F) 1   25615  M  06-10-1980  7.5/11 2242  --- 44.75  46.0  72.5    97 
 16 Hoffmeister Frank      (2147F) 2   81558  M  01-10-1969  7.5/11 2223  --- 44.25  44.5  68.5   480 
 17 Roofthoofd Marcel      (2238F) 2   12653  M  17-04-1952  7.5/11 2193  --- 42.50  42.5  70.0   177 
 18 Duhayon Yves           (2234F) 2   31267  M  02-10-1954  7.0/11 2301  --- 46.00  51.0  79.0    92 
 19 Tonoli Walter          (2194F) 2     841  M  25-04-1958  7.0/11 2244  --- 45.25  48.0  75.0    48 
 20 Deleyn Gunter          (2307F) 1    1821  M  01-12-1955  7.0/11 2256  --- 45.25  47.5  75.5    25 
 21 Wantiez Fabrice        (2294F) 1   70823  M  14-12-1971  7.0/11 2239  --- 44.75  49.0  75.0   869 
 22 Blagodarov Vladimir    (1999N) 6   60373  M  24-11-1988  7.0/11 2299  --- 44.25  49.0  73.0   954 
 23 Gulbas Cemil           (2382F) 1   91367  M  27-06-1980  7.0/11 2262  --- 42.50  46.0  76.0   867 
 24 Houriez Clement        (2175F) 6   63614  M  08-08-1989  7.0/11 2208  --- 42.50  46.0  72.0   836 
 25 Henris Luc             (2295F) 1   59625  M  20-08-1959  7.0/11 2205  --- 42.25  44.5  71.0   578 
 26 Ghysels Marc           (2135F) 2   52701  M  18-07-1961  7.0/11 2230  --- 40.75  46.0  70.5   210 
 27 Claesen Jeroen         (2260F) 2   21954  M  04-09-1974  7.0/11 2170  --- 40.25  44.0  71.0   131 
 28 Bomans Arno            (1943N) 6   50482  M  09-10-1990  7.0/11 2156  --- 38.75  45.5  67.0   628 
 29 Courteyn Patrick       (2067N) 2   42161  M  01-09-1950  7.0/11 2033  --- 38.00  40.5  67.0   927 
 30 Atanasiu Nicolae       (2101N) 1   24856  M  04-12-1957  7.0/11 2090  --- 37.00  40.0  66.0   557 
 31 Van Mechelen Jan       (2279F) 1   14354  M  31-07-1966  6.5/11 2105  --- 38.50  45.0  70.0   240 
 32 Bolzoni Victor-Angel   (2240F) 1   66150  M  02-12-1962  6.5/11 2122  --- 37.50  44.5  69.5   818 
 33 Ackaert Thierry        (2120N) 1    5690  M  30-01-1969  6.5/11 2151  --- 37.00  45.0  69.5   801 
 34 Goormachtigh Johan     (2257F) 2    1864  M  30-07-1955  6.5/11 2186  --- 37.00  44.5  70.5   254 
 35 Mastalerz Xavier       (1908F) 6   80209  M  24-09-1991  6.5/11 1960  --- 36.25  41.5  63.5   637 
 36 Brion Sophie           (1955N) 8   66575  F  19-02-1985  6.5/11 2092  --- 35.75  43.5  66.5   573 
 37 Uhoda Philippe         (2182F) 2   63011  M  08-12-1961  6.5/11 2113  --- 34.75  42.5  67.0   417 
 38 De Villers Mourad      (2203N) 0   74365  M  23-11-1969  6.5/11 2061  --- 34.75  42.0  67.5   470 
 39 Micic Snezana          (2164F) 8   58548  F  04-07-1966  6.5/11 2012  --- 34.75  39.0  60.5   247 
 40 Zschiedrich Heiko      (2126F) 2          M  01-01-1979  6.5/11 2029  --- 34.25  43.5  67.5   516 
 41 Putnik Slobodan        (1943N) 3   39225  M  25-02-1962  6.5/11 1987  --- 32.75  40.5  63.0   779 
 42 Zamparo Sergio         (2107F) 2   95052  M  06-06-1960  6.5/11 1889  --- 32.25  37.0  58.5   901 
 43 Frank Albert           (1987F) 7    9075  M  28-09-1943  6.5/11 1958  --- 29.50  36.5  59.0   620 
 44 De Vogelaere Robin     (1523N) 6   40461  M  03-11-1992  6.0/11 1909  --- 35.25  42.0  66.5   829 
 45 Todts Benny            (1951F) 2   54101  M  10-11-1978  6.0/11 2050  --- 34.50  44.5  69.0   312 
 46 Van Cappellen Jonas    (1899N) 6    1988  M  03-10-1991  6.0/11 2021  --- 33.00  43.5  66.0    84 
 47 Marville Gregoire      (2031F) 6   85511  M  07-01-1990  6.0/11 2020  --- 32.75  41.0  65.0   905 
 48 Gravidez Tagumpay      (1968N) 0   59382  M  05-07-1971  6.0/10 1976  --- 32.75  40.5  63.0   536 
 49 Saligo Luc             (2135F) 2   19267  M  15-07-1954  6.0/11 2033  --- 32.00  41.0  64.5   845 
 50 Van De Wynkele Eric    (1990F) 2    5215  M  13-03-1955  6.0/11 2045  --- 31.00  42.5  66.0   564 
 51 Noiroux Kevin          (2048F) 2   71790  M  26-02-1986  6.0/11 2107  --- 30.50  44.0  67.5   982 
 52 Lhost Geoffrey         (1968F) 3   60747  M  13-11-1979  6.0/11 2049  --- 30.00  42.0  64.5   794 
 53 Gombert Thierry        (2033N) 2   67920  M  12-12-1973  6.0/11 2096  --- 29.50  44.0  69.0   162 
 54 Tzoumacas Georgios     (1811N) 3   96024  M  22-05-1958  6.0/11 1936  --- 29.25  41.0  61.5   956 
 55 Rousseau Benoit        (2041F) 2   93548  M  19-06-1981  6.0/11 1979  --- 28.50  39.0  61.5   540 
 56 Tonoli Peter           (2166F) 2     833  M  15-05-1959  6.0/11 1952  --- 28.00  36.0  57.0   439 
 57 Lanoye Regis           (2006N) 2   57312  M  16-10-1979  6.0/11 1849  --- 27.75  35.0  56.5   373 
 58 Lagrain Jan            (2023F) 2   44709  M  04-11-1983  6.0/11 2001  --- 27.50  41.0  62.0   613 
 59 Caufriez Olivier       (1925N) 3   85031  M  02-06-1983  6.0/11 1834  --- 27.00  38.0  57.5   451 
 60 Raoof Adam N           (2144F) 2          M  01-01-1966  5.5/11 1979  --- 32.50  45.0  69.5   221 
 61 Theuerkauff Olivier    (1863F) 6   71919  M  30-07-1990  5.5/11 2039  --- 29.75  43.0  67.5    30 
 62 Vermeiren Corentin     (1600N) 0   82813  M  18-11-1990  5.5/9  1861  --- 29.75  37.5  58.0   914 
 63 Pleysier Simon         (   0 ) 0          M              5.5/11 1892  --- 28.50  36.5  59.5   665 
 64 Maoloni Pascal         (2006N) 2   86037  M  24-07-1976  5.5/11 1845  --- 27.75  38.5  61.0   755 
 65 Satti Abdelkader       (1471N) 4   79162  M  22-02-1963  5.5/11 1802  --- 27.00  38.0  59.0    20 
 66 Vandenbruaene Carl     (1896N) 3   90042  M  11-09-1961  5.5/11 1720  --- 27.00  37.0  59.5   504 
 67 Audin Thierry          (1964F) 1   81949  M  23-07-1970  5.5/11 1805  --- 26.75  37.5  59.5   939 
 68 Asman Benny            (1863N) 1   96148  M  11-05-1946  5.5/11 1686  --- 26.50  37.5  59.0   461 
 69 Willen Ronny           (1927N) 3   95001  M  26-07-1961  5.5/11 1803  --- 26.25  40.0  61.5   351 
 70 Saligo Pieter          (1864N) 6   15679  M  23-02-1995  5.5/11 1850  --- 26.00  36.0  59.5   957 
 71 Bosschieter Peter      (1720N) 5          M  04-12-1953  5.5/11 1813  --- 25.75  36.0  56.5   380 
 72 Baeten Olivier         (1970F) 1   67717  M  10-03-1971  5.5/11 1880  --- 24.75  39.0  62.0   148 
 73 Mattheys Eddy          (1925N) 3   87912  M  09-02-1956  5.5/11 1878  --- 24.25  38.5  59.0   956 
 74 De Ridder Dieter       (1611N) 6   50491  M  01-01-1993  5.5/11 1763  --- 24.25  37.5  56.0   437 
 75 Haulotte Francois      (1647N) 4   86941  M  03-03-1973  5.5/11 1742  --- 24.25  36.5  57.5   834 
 76 Furstenberg Tom        (1825N) 7   28398  M  02-09-1936  5.5/11 1685  --- 23.75  35.0  55.0   710 
 77 Campeert Julien        (1998F) 7    8877  M  30-09-1934  5.5/11 1809  --- 23.75  34.0  55.0   336 
 78 De Groof Maurice       (1828N) 0   71994  M  09-07-1936  5.0/11 1926  --- 27.75  41.5  64.0   767 
 79 Akhayan Hayk           (1736N) 1   75191  M  17-10-1991  5.0/11 1824  --- 25.50  41.5  62.5   284 
 80 Denys Frank            (1815F) 2   21881  M  22-06-1955  5.0/11 1827  --- 25.25  41.0  63.0   345 
 81 Forslund Dick          (   0 ) 0          M  26-12-1953  5.0/11 1825  --- 24.50  36.0  59.0   721 
 82 Van Herck Rob          (1381N) 6   57690  M  29-10-1992  5.0/11 1693  --- 24.25  36.5  58.0   331 
 83 Vausort Andre          (1913N) 7    9563  M  24-09-1938  5.0/11 1772  --- 24.00  37.0  59.5    89 
 84 Vande Venne Peter      (1852N) 3   53236  M  20-10-1974  5.0/11 1783  --- 23.00  39.0  61.5   321 
 85 Burnay Gerard          (1862N) 7   92452  M  21-01-1943  5.0/11 1666  --- 23.00  36.5  58.5   759 
 86 Peeters Simonne        (1862F) 8   75671  F  01-03-1959  5.0/11 1623  --- 22.75  36.0  56.5   872 
 87 Mabille Natacha        (1404N) 8   90611  F  04-04-1995  5.0/11 1689  --- 22.75  35.5  55.0   613 
 88 Perpete Raymond        (1933F) 7    1287  M  01-02-1941  5.0/11 1671  --- 22.50  36.0  59.0   465 
 89 Lombart Philippe       (2068F) 2   41831  M  23-07-1954  5.0/11 1830  --- 22.50  35.5  58.0   531 
 90 Couillard Marc         (1892F) 3   42307  M  08-09-1953  5.0/11 1689  --- 21.00  35.5  57.0   542 
 91 Oger Daniel            (2014F) 7   83275  M  04-08-1945  5.0/11 1865  --- 20.50  36.5  58.0   716 
 92 Castiau Julien         (1542N) 4   55549  M  28-03-1980  5.0/11 1643  --- 20.50  33.5  54.0   564 
 93 Wallerand Aurelien     (1860N) 0          M              5.0/11 1784  --- 20.00  38.0  59.0   711 
 94 Serrano Y Asensio Deni (1397N) 5   60043  M  26-07-1986  5.0/11 1613  --- 19.50  31.5  50.5   153 
 95 Cawthen Fred           (1630N) 4          M              5.0/11 1606  --- 18.50  37.5  57.0   903 
 96 Sohet Cedric           (   0 ) 5   60468  M  17-08-1974  5.0/11 1581  --- 17.75  29.0  46.0   436 
 97 Charlier Benoit        (1557F) 4   79944  M  14-09-1952  5.0/11 1615  --- 16.50  32.5  50.0   202 
 98 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu (1436N) 0   85138  M  09-03-1993  4.5/7  1722  --- 29.00  37.5  57.0   270 
 99 Lallemand Paul         (1700N) 3   61476  M  06-03-1957  4.5/11 1759  --- 20.75  38.0  58.0   210 
100 Flamee Dirk            (1769N) 7   19135  M  10-09-1946  4.5/11 1706  --- 20.25  36.5  56.5   484 
101 Real Thibault          (1643N) 6   66249  M  01-11-1995  4.5/11 1634  --- 20.25  35.5  55.0   694 
102 Van Steenwinckel Hugo  (1701N) 3   96491  M  14-04-1956  4.5/11 1679  --- 20.00  36.5  57.5   879 
103 Pauwels Bryan          (1523N) 6   75922  M  09-11-1995  4.5/11 1782  --- 19.75  36.0  55.0   639 
104 Gaillet David          (1680N) 7   57703  M  10-04-1989  4.5/11 1724  --- 19.00  39.5  59.5    54 
105 Dubois Eddy            (1668N) 4   60034  M  31-03-1964  4.5/11 1614  --- 18.75  35.5  55.0   357 
106 Steenhoudt Guido       (1864N) 7   24881  M  13-01-1938  4.5/11 1649  --- 16.50  33.5  53.5   327 
107 Pepermans Jelle        (1513N) 6   34045  M  20-08-1989  4.5/11 1514  --- 13.50  31.0  49.0   583 
108 Joelson Adam           (   0 ) 0          M  16-11-1965  4.0/11 1618  --- 19.00  35.5  54.5    69 
109 Achen Denis            (1695N) 1   41637  M  21-10-1939  4.0/11 1533  --- 18.75  35.5  56.0   979 
110 Piron Jean-Marie       (1618F) 3   65722  M  12-07-1962  4.0/11 1716  --- 18.50  39.0  59.0   555 
111 De Ceuster Jean-Luc    (1600N) 3          M              4.0/11 1571  --- 18.25  37.0  57.5   708 
112 Soetewey Jos           (1490N) 7   40690  M  01-05-1938  4.0/11 1578  --- 16.50  33.0  52.5   903 
113 Huysman Robert         (1572N) 7   15482  M  27-06-1946  4.0/11 1496  --- 15.75  33.5  51.0   970 
114 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1438F) 4   64068  M  11-10-1949  4.0/11 1590  --- 15.50  34.5  52.5   287 
115 Van Gompel Hugo        (1713N) 7    2526  M  07-02-1934  4.0/11 1430  --- 15.50  31.0  50.5   745 
116 Lefebvre Willy         (1520N) 7   39489  M  23-01-1946  4.0/11 1488  --- 15.00  32.0  50.5   618 
117 Kadouri El-Yamani      (   0 ) 0          M  01-02-1964  4.0/11 1485  --- 14.00  33.5  52.5   374 
118 Verborgh Robert        (1619N) 0   19011  M  25-01-1942  4.0/11 1289  --- 14.00  29.5  48.5   498 
119 Moretus Cedric         (1836N) 3   81116  M  19-09-1973  4.0/11 1613  --- 13.50  32.0  51.5   129 
120 Roy Philippe           (   0 ) 0          M  07-01-1959  4.0/11 1657  --- 13.50  32.0  50.0   579 
121 Brackx Roland          (1662N) 4    9873  M  14-01-1984  4.0/11 1378  --- 12.50  29.5  48.0   130 
122 Delgobbo Michel        (1480N) 0          M              4.0/11 1520  --- 12.50  29.5  45.5   232 
123 Geerinckx Bernard      (1575N) 0   94901  M  24-09-1955  4.0/11 1450  --- 12.00  31.0  48.5   713 
124 Van Merris Francois    (1397N) 5   69957  M  10-02-1955  3.5/11 1518  --- 13.25  29.5  47.0    74 
125 Thalman Jorg           (1669N) 7   18953  M  13-06-1934  3.5/11 1384  --- 12.00  30.5  49.0   653 
126 Zschiedrich Eberhard   (1352N) 4          M              3.5/11 1365  --- 11.00  31.5  47.5   611 
127 Cluydts Alain          (1261N) 5   10274  M  21-12-1963  3.5/11 1320  ---  9.50  28.5  44.0   483 
128 Cukier Benjamin        (1327N) 5   90107  M  11-03-1986  3.5/11 1260  ---  8.75  26.5  40.5    49 
129 Verspecht Thierry      (2106F) 2   84255  M  19-09-1961  3.0/5  1889  --- 30.00  37.0  56.0   832 
130 Richonnier Guillaume   (1924N) 3          M  29-10-1977  3.0/7  1760  --- 23.50  36.0  58.0   361 
131 Frederiksen Jens       (1872F) 3   78697  M  30-12-1949  3.0/11 1641  --- 15.75  35.5  60.0   938 
132 Glaser Alexandre       (   0 ) 0          M              3.0/11 1385  --- 10.75  28.0  45.5   866 
133 Vanden Eede Pascal     (1246N) 0   52035  M  11-05-1968  3.0/11 1302  ---  7.25  30.0  45.5   694 
134 Squelard Frederic      (   0 ) 5   56626  M  25-08-1971  3.0/11 1243  ---  7.00  26.0  40.5   176 
135 Sterck Arno            (   0 ) 6   10284  M  15-04-1999  3.0/11 1106  ---  6.25  25.5  40.5   221 
136 Derboven Steven        (1309N) 5   53066  M  17-01-1973  3.0/11 1229  ---  6.00  25.0  40.0   906 
137 Guirkinger Nicolas     (   0 ) 0          M              2.5/8  1493  --- 16.50  29.5  48.5   201 
138 Pauwels Frederic       (1150N) 0   65757  M  02-01-1973  2.5/10 1251  ---  9.50  28.5  46.0   504 
139 Taormina Patrizio (T72 (1191N) 5   79405  M  24-03-1975  2.0/11 1051  ---  7.00  27.5  46.0   562 
140 Deblock Gilbert        (1499N) 0          M              2.0/11  977  ---  2.75  24.5  39.0   625 
141 Guirkinger Laurent     (   0 ) 0          M              1.0/3  1644  --- 24.00  35.0  55.0    37 
142 Vanelderen G Miguel    (   0 ) 0          M  26-04-1969  0.0/7   615  ---  4.00  21.5  35.5   643 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (16-09-2007)
  1 * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0) 0-1  m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0)
  2 m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0)
  3 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5) ½-½  m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5)
  4   Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0) 0-1  m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5)
  5 m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0) 1-0  * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0)
  6   Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0) 0-1  m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5)
  7 * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5) 0-1  m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5)
  8 m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5) 1-0    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5)
  9 f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0) 1-0    Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5)
 10 f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5) 1-0    Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0)
 11   Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5) 0-1  m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0)
 12 * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5) 0-1  * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0)
 13   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0) 0-1  f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0)
 14 f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0) 1-0    Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5)
 15 * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0) 1-0    Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0)
 16   De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0) ½-½  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5)
 17 * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0) 1-0    Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5)
 18 f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0)
 19   Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0) ½-½  f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5)
 20   Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0)
 21 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5) 1-0    Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5)
 22   Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0)
 23 f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5) 1-0    Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0)
 24   De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5) 1-0    Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5)
 25 f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0) 1-0    Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5)
 26   Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5)
 27 * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0) 1-0    Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0)
 28   Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5)
 29   Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0)
 30 * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0) 0-1  wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5)
 31 * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5) 1-0    Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0)
 32   De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5)
 33 * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0) ½-½    Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5)
 34   Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0)
 35 * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5) 1-0    De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0)
 36   Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0) 0-1    Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5)
 37   De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5)
 38   Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0)
 39   Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5)
 40   Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0)
 41 * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0) 1-0    Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5)
 42   Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5) 0-1    Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0)
 43 * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0)
 44   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0)
 45   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0)
 46   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0)
 47 * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0    Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0)
 48   Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0) ½-½    Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5)
 49   Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5)
 50   Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0) 0-1    Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0)
 51   Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5)
 52 * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0) 1-0    Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0)
 53 * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5) 1-0    Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0)
 54 * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0)
 55   Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5) 1-0    Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0)
 56   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5)
 57   Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5) 1-0    Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5)
 58 * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0) 1-0    Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0)
 59   Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) 0-1    Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5)
 60   Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0)
 61   Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5)
 62   Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0)
 63   Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) 1-0    Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0)
 64   Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0)
 65   Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5)
 66   Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0) 1-0    Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 67   Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5) 0-1    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5)
 68 * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0) 1-0    Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 69   Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0)
      Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) Absent    
      Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0) Absent    
      Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5) Absent    
      Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0) 1-0    Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0)
  2 * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0) 0-1  m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5)
  3 m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0)
  4   Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0)
  5 m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0)
  6 m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0)
  7 * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0) 0-1  m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5)
  8 * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0)
  9   Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0) 0-1  f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5)
 10 m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0)
 11 f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5)
 12   Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0) 1-0  f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0)
 13 * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0)
 14 * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0)
 15   Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5) ½-½  f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0)
 16 * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0) 1-0    Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5)
 17 * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5)
 18 * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0) 1-0    Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0)
 19   Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5) 0-1  f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5)
 20   Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5) 0-1    De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5)
 21   Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0) 0-1  f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0)
 22   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0)
 23 * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5) 1-0    Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0)
 24 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0)
 25 wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0)
 26 * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5)
 27 * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5) 1-0    De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0)
 28 * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0) 1-0    Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0)
 29 * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5)
 30   Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 31 * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5) 1-0    Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0)
 32 m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5) 1-0    Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0)
 33 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5) 1-0    Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0)
 34 f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5) 1-0    De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0)
 35 * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5) 1-0    Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0)
 36   Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0)
 37   Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5)
 38 * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5) 0-1    Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5)
 39   De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5)
 40 * Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) 1-0    Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0)
 41   Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5)
 42 * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0)
 43 * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0) ½-½    Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0)
 44   Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0)
 45 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5) 1-0    Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5)
 46 * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0) 1-0    Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0)
 47   Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0)
 48   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5) 0-1    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5)
 49 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0) 0-1    Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5)
 50   Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5) ½-½    Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5)
 51 * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0) ½-½    Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0)
 52   Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5) 0-1    Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0)
 53   Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0) 1-0    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0)
 54   Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5) 0-1    Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0)
 55   Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0) 1-0    Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0)
 56   Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5) 1-0    Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5)
 57   Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0) 0-1    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0)
 58   Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5)
 59   Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5) 0-1    Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0)
 60   Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0)
 61   Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5) 1-0    Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0)
 62   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5)
 63   Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0) 1-0    Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 64   Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½    Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5)
 65   Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0)
 66   Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0)
 67   Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5) 1-0    Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5)
 68   Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0) 1-0    Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0)
 69   Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0) 0-1    Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5)
 70   Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0) 1-0    De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5)
      Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) Absent    
      Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (16-09-2007)
  1 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0)
  2 m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0)
  3 f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5) ½-½  m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5)
  4 m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0) 1-0  * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5)
  5   De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5) 0-1  m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5)
  6 f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5)
  7 m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0)
  8 f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0) 1-0  wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5)
  9 f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5)
 10 * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0)
 11 * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0) ½-½  f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0)
 12 * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0) 0-1    Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5)
 13 * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0) ½-½  * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5)
 14 * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0)
 15 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5) 0-1    Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0)
 16 * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0) ½-½  m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5)
 17 f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0)
 18   Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5) 0-1  f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5)
 19 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5)
 20 * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5) 1-0    Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5)
 21 f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0)
 22 * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0) ½-½  * Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0)
 23   Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0)
 24   Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0)
 25   Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0) 0-1    Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0)
 26 * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0) 1-0    Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0)
 27   Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0)
 28   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0) 1-0    Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0)
 29   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0)
 30 * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0    Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5)
 31   Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5) ½-½    Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0)
 32   Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5)
 33 * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5)
 34 * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5) ½-½    Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0)
 35 * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5) 1-0    Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5)
 36   Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0)
 37   Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5)
 38   Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5) 1-0    Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5)
 39   De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0)
 40   Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0) 0-1    Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5)
 41   Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0) 1-0    Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0)
 42   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5) 0-1    Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5)
 43   Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0) 0-1    Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0)
 44   Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0)
 45   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½    Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0)
 46   Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5)
 47   Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0) 1-0    Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0)
 48   Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5)
 49   Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1  * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5)
 50   Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0) 0-1    Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5)
 51   Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0)
 52   Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0) ½-½    Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5)
 53   Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0)
 54   De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0) 1-0    De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0)
 55   Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0) 1-0    Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0)
 56   Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5) 0-1    Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5)
 57   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5)
 58   Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0) 0-1    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5)
 59   Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5) 0-1    Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5)
 60   Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) 1-0    Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0)
 61   De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5) ½-½    Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5)
 62   Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0) ½-½    Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0)
 63   Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0)
 64 * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0) 1-0    Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0)
 65   Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0) ½-½    Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 66   Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0)
 67   Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0) 0-1    Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0)
 68   Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0)
 69   Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0)
 70   Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½    Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5)
 71   Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) Bye
      Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0) 1-0  f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0)
  2 m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0) 0-1  m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5)
  3 * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0)
  4 m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5) 1-0  f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5)
  5 m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5) 1-0    Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5)
  6   Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0) ½-½  m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5)
  7 m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5)
  8 f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0) 1-0  f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5)
  9 * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0)
 10 * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5) 1-0  f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0)
 11 f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0)
 12 m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0)
 13 * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0) ½-½  f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0)
 14 * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0)
 15 * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5)
 16 * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0)
 17 * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5) ½-½    De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5)
 18   Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5) 0-1  f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0)
 19   Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0)
 20 * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5)
 21 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0)
 22 wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5) 0-1    Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5)
 23 * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0)
 24   Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0)
 25 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5)
 26   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5) 0-1    Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0)
 27   Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0) 0-1    Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0)
 28 * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0)
 29 * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0) 0-1    Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0)
 30 * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5) 1-0    Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5)
 31 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5) 0-1  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5)
 32 * Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) ½-½    De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0)
 33 * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0)
 34   Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5) 1-0    Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5)
 35   Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0) 0-1    Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0)
 36   Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5)
 37   Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0) ½-½    Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5)
 38 * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 39   Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0) 1-0    Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0)
 40   Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0)
 41 * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0)
 42   Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5) 0-1    Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0)
 43 * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0) 0-1    De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0)
 44 * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0) 1-0    Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5)
 45   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5) 1-0    Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0)
 46   Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5) 0-1    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5)
 47   Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0)
 48   Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0)
 49   Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0) ½-½    Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0)
 50   Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0) 1-0    Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0)
 51   Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0)
 52   Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0)
 53   Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5) 1-0    Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0)
 54   Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0)
 55   Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5) 0-1    Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5)
 56   Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0) 1-0    Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5)
 57   Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5) 1-0    Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5)
 58   Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) 1-0    Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0)
 59 * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0) 1-0    Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5)
 60   Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5) ½-½    Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5)
 61   Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0) 0-1    De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5)
 62   De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0) 1-0    Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5)
 63   Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0)
 64   Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½    Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0)
 65   Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0) 1-0    Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0)
 66   Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0) ½-½    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0)
 67   Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0) 1-0    Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0)
 68   Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0) 0-1    Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5)
 69   Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0) 1-0    Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0)
 70 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0)
      Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) Absent    
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0) 0-1  m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0)
  2 m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5) 1-0  m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5)
  3 m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5) 1-0  m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5)
  4 m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5) ½-½  f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0)
  5 * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0) ½-½    Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0)
  6 f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5)
  7 * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0) ½-½  m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5)
  8 f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0)
  9 * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0)
 10 * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0) 1-0    Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0)
 11   Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5) 0-1  f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5)
 12 * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0)
 13 * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0) ½-½  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5)
 14   Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5) 0-1  * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0)
 15 * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0)
 16 * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0) 1-0    Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0)
 17   Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5)
 18 * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5)
 19 f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0) 1-0    Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5)
 20 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0)
 21 f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5)
 22 f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0)
 23   De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0)
 24   Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5)
 25 * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5) 1-0    Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0)
 26 * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0)
 27 * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0) 1-0  wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5)
 28   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5)
 29   Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5)
 30   Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0)
 31   De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0) 1-0    Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0)
 32   Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0)
 33   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0) 1-0    Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5)
 34   Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0)
 35   Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5)
 36 * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0) 1-0    Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0)
 37 * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0)
 38   Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5) 1-0    Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5)
 39   De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0) 1-0    Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5)
 40   Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5) 0-1    Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5)
 41   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5) 0-1    Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0)
 42   Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) 1-0    Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0)
 43 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5) 1-0    Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0)
 44   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5) 0-1    Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5)
 45 * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0) 1-0    Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5)
 46   De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5) 0-1    Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0)
 47   Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5) 0-1    De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0)
 48   Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5)
 49   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0)
 50   Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0)
 51   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0) 1-0    Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0)
 52   Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5) 1-0    Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 53   Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0)
 54   Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5) 0-1    Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5)
 55   Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0) 1-0    Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0)
 56   Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0) 0-1    Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0)
 57   Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5) 0-1    Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5)
 58   Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0)
 59   Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5) 1-0    Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0)
 60   Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0) 0-1    Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5)
 61   Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5)
 62   Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0)
 63 * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0) 0-1    Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0)
 64   Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1    Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0)
 65   Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0)
 66   Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5) ½-½    Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0)
 67   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0) 1-0    Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 68   Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5) 0-1    Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0)
 69   Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0)
 70   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0)
 71   Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) Bye
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0) 1-0  m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5)
  2 * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5)
  3 f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0)
  4 m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0)
  5 m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0)
  6 * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0) 1-0  m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5)
  7 f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0) 1-0  f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5)
  8 m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5)
  9 f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0)
 10   Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0) ½-½  * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0)
 11 m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5) 1-0  f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5)
 12 * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5) 1-0    De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5)
 13 * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5) 0-1  f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0)
 14 * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5) 1-0  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5)
 15 * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0)
 16 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5) 0-1  * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0)
 17   Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5) 0-1  f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0)
 18 * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5) 1-0    Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5)
 19 * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0)
 20   Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5)
 21   Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5) 1-0    Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0)
 22 * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5)
 23   Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0) 0-1    Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0)
 24   Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0)
 25 * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0)
 26   Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0) 0-1    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0)
 27 * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0    De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0)
 28   De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0)
 29   Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5)
 30 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5)
 31 * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0)
 32 * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0) 1-0    Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0)
 33   Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5) ½-½    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0)
 34 * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0) ½-½    Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0)
 35 * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5) 0-1    Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5)
 36   De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5)
 37 * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5) 0-1    Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0)
 38 * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0) 0-1    Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0)
 39   Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0) ½-½    Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5)
 40 wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5) 1-0    Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5)
 41   Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0) 1-0    Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0)
 42   Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0)
 43   Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0) ½-½    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5)
 44   Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0) 1-0    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5)
 45   Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 46 * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0) ½-½    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5)
 47   Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0)
 48   Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0) 0-1    Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0)
 49   Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5) 0-1    Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0)
 50   Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5)
 51   Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5) ½-½    Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5)
 52   Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5) ½-½    Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0)
 53   Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0)
 54   Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0) 1-0    Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5)
 55   Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0) 0-1    Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5)
 56   Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0) 0-1    Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5)
 57 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0) 1-0    Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5)
 58   Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5)
 59   Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½    Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0)
 60   Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0) ½-½    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0)
 61 * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0) 1-0    Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0)
 62   Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5) 1-0    Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0)
 63   Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0)
 64   Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0) 0-1    Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5)
 65   Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0) 0-1    Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0)
 66   Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0) ½-½    Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5)
 67   Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) 1-0    Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5)
 68   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5)
 69   Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0) 1-0    Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 70   Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0) 1-0    Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0)
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
   *  Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0)
  2 m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5) 1-0  f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0)
  3 m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0) 1-0  * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0)
  4 * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0) ½-½  m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5)
  5 f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0)
  6 f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5)
  7 * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5)
  8 f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5)
  9 * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5)
 10 f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5) 1-0    Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0)
 11 * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0) 0-1  m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5)
 12 m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0)
 13 f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0)
 14 * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0) ½-½  * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0)
 15 * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5)
 16 * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0)
 17 * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5) 1-0    Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0)
 18 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5)
 19   Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0) 0-1    Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5)
 20 * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5) 0-1  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5)
 21 * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5)
 22 f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0)
 23   De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5) 1-0    Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5)
 24   Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5)
 25 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0)
 26   Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0)
 27   Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0) 0-1  wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5)
 28 * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0)
 29 * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5) 1-0    Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5)
 30   Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5)
 31   Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0) 0-1    Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0)
 32 * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0) 0-1    Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0)
 33   De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0) 0-1    Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5)
 34   Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0) 1-0    Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0)
 35   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0) 1-0    Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5)
 36   Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5) 1-0    Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5)
 37   Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5) 0-1    Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5)
 38   Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5) 0-1    De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0)
 39   Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0)
 40   Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) 0-1    Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0)
 41   Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0)
 42   Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0)
 43   De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5)
 44   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5)
 45   Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0  * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0)
 46   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5) ½-½    Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5)
 47 * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0) 1-0    Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5)
 48   Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0)
 49   Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0)
 50   Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0) 1-0    De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0)
 51   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0)
 52 * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0)
 53   Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0) 1-0    Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5)
 54   Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5) 1-0    Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0)
 55   Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0) ½-½    Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5)
 56   Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5) 0-1    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0)
 57   Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5) 1-0    Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5)
 58   Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0) 0-1    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 59 * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0) 1-0    Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0)
 60   Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0) 0-1    Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5)
 61   Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0)
 62   Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1    Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0)
 63   Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5) 0-1    Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0)
 64   Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5) 0-1    Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0)
 65   Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0) 1-0    Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5)
 66   Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0) 1-0    Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0)
 67   Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0) 1-0    Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0)
 68   Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0)
 69   Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0) ½-½    Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0)
 70   Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) 0-1    Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0)
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
   *  Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0) 1-0  m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0)
  2 m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0) ½-½  m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5)
  3 m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5) 1-0  f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0)
  4 * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5) ½-½  m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5)
  5 m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0)
  6 * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0) ½-½  m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5)
  7 m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0)
  8 * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0)
  9 * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5) ½-½  f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5)
 10 f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0)
 11 f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5)
 12   Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0)
 13 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0)
 14 * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0)
 15 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5)
 16 * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5) 1-0    De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5)
 17 * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0)
 18   Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0) ½-½  * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5)
 19   Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0) ½-½  f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5)
 20 wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0)
 21 * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0)
 22   Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5) ½-½  * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5)
 23 * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5) 0-1    Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5)
 24   Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0)
 25   Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5)
 26   Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0)
 27 * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0) 0-1    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0)
 28   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0)
 29   Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5) 0-1    De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0)
 30   Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0) 1-0    Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0)
 31   Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0)
 32   Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5)
 33   Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5)
 34 * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5) 1-0    Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5)
 35   Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0)
 36   Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0) ½-½    Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5)
 37   Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) 0-1    Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0)
 38 * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5) 1-0    Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5)
 39   Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5) ½-½    Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5)
 40   Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5) 0-1    Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5)
 41   Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5) ½-½    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5)
 42 * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0) 0-1    De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5)
 43 * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0) 1-0  * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0)
 44   Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5) 1-0    Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0)
 45   Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0) ½-½    Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0)
 46   Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5) 0-1    Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0)
 47 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0) 1-0    Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0)
 48   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0) 0-1    De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0)
 49   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5)
 50   Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0)
 51 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0) 1-0    Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0)
 52 * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0) 1-0    De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0)
 53   Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0) 0-1    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5)
 54 * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0)
 55   Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5) 1-0    Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0)
 56   Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5) 1-0    Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0)
 57   Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0) ½-½    Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0)
 58   Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0) 0-1    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5)
 59   Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0) 0-1    Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5)
 60   Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0)
 61   Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5) 0-1    Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0)
 62   Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0)
 63   Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5) ½-½    Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0)
 64   Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5)
 65   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0)
 66   Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5)
 67   Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0    Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5)
 68   Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0) 0-1    Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5)
 69   Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0) 1-0    Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0)
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
   *  Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5) ½-½  m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0)
  2 m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5) 0-1  m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5)
  3 f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0)
  4 m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0)
  5 m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0) 1-0  m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5)
  6 f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5)
  7 f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0) ½-½  f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5)
  8 m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5) 1-0  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5)
  9 f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5)
 10 * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5)
 11 f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0) 1-0    Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5)
 12 * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5)
 13 * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0)
 14 * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5)
 15 * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0)
 16   Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5) 0-1  * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0)
 17 * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5) 1-0    Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0)
 18 * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5) ½-½    Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0)
 19   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0)
 20 * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0) 1-0    Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0)
 21 * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0) 0-1    Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0)
 22   De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0) ½-½  f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5)
 23   De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5) 0-1    Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5)
 24 * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5)
 25 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0)
 26 * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0) 0-1    Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0)
 27 * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5) 1-0    Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0)
 28 * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0) 0-1  wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5)
 29   Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5)
 30   Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0) 1-0    Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5)
 31   Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0)
 32 * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0) 0-1    Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5)
 33   Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0)
 34   De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5)
 35 * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0)
 36 * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0) 1-0    Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0)
 37   Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0)
 38   De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5) 1-0    Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0)
 39 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 40   Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0) 1-0    Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0)
 41   Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0)
 42 * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0) 0-1    Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5)
 43   Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5) 1-0    Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5)
 44   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0)
 45   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5) 1-0    Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0)
 46   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5)
 47   Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0)
 48   Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5)
 49   Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5) 1-0    Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5)
 50   Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0)
 51 * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0) 0-1  * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0)
 52   Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0) 0-1    Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5)
 53   Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5) 0-1    Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5)
 54   Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0) ½-½    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0)
 55   Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5) 0-1    Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0)
 56   Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½    Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5)
 57   Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0) 0-1    Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5)
 58   Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0)
 59   Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0) 1-0    Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5)
 60   Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0) 0-1    Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5)
 61   Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0) ½-½    Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0)
 62   De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0) ½-½    Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0)
 63   Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5) 0-1    Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0)
 64   Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0) 0-1    Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0)
 65   Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0)
 66   Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5)
 67   Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0)
 68   Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0) 0-1    Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 69   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) Absent    
      Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
   *  Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 10 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0) ½-½  m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5)
  2 * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0)
  3 m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0) ½-½  m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5)
  4 f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5)
  5 f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5)
  6 f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5)
  7 m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0)
  8 * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0) 1-0  f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0)
  9 f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5)
 10 * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0) 1-0  f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0)
 11 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5) ½-½  f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0)
 12   Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0)
 13 * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0)
 14 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5) 1-0    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0)
 15 * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5)
 16   Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5) 0-1  * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5)
 17   Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5)
 18   Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5)
 19   Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5) 1-0  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5)
 20 * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5) 1-0    De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0)
 21 f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5)
 22 wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0)
 23 * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0) 0-1    Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5)
 24   Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5) 0-1    Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0)
 25 * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0)
 26 * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5)
 27   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0) 1-0    De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0)
 28   Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5) 0-1    Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0)
 29   Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0) 1-0    Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0)
 30   Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0)
 31   De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5) 1-0    De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5)
 32 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0) 1-0    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5)
 33 * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0)
 34 * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0) ½-½    Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5)
 35   Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0)
 36   Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5) 0-1    Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5)
 37 * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5) 0-1    Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5)
 38   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5) 1-0    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5)
 39 * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5) ½-½    Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5)
 40   Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0) 1-0    Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0)
 41 * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0)
 42 * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0)
 43   Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5) ½-½    Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5)
 44 * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0) 1-0    Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0)
 45 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0) 0-1    Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0)
 46   Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0)
 47   Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0)
 48   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0)
 49 * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0) ½-½    Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5)
 50   Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0)
 51   Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5) 0-1    Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5)
 52   Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5) 0-1    Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5)
 53   Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0) ½-½    Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0)
 54   Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5) 1-0    Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0)
 55   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0) 1-0    Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5)
 56   Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5) 1-0    Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0)
 57 * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0) 0-1    Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0)
 58   Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0) 1-0    Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0)
 59   Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5) ½-½    Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5)
 60   Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0) 0-1    Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0)
 61   Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0) 0-1    Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0)
 62   De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0) 1-0    Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0)
 63   Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0)
 64   Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0) 1-0    Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5)
 65   Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5) 1-0    Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5)
 66   Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0) 1-0    Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0)
 67   Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0)
 68   Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0) ½-½    Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5)
 69   Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0) Bye
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) Absent    
      Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
   *  Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 11 (16-09-2007)
  1 m Claesen Pieter        (2393F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Gharamian Tigran      (2471F)(10.0)
  2 m Cekro Ekrem           (2433F)( 9.0) ½-½  m Laurent Bruno         (2399F)( 8.5)
  3 m Polaczek Richard      (2423F)( 8.5) ½-½  m Jadoul Michel         (2329F)( 8.0)
  4 m Van Der Stricht Geert (2436F)( 8.5) 1-0  m Saibulatov Danial     (2415F)( 7.5)
  5 * Hoffmeister Frank     (2147F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Le Quang Kim          (2284F)( 7.5)
  6 * Wantiez Fabrice       (2294F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2247F)( 8.0)
  7 * Denayer Eric          (2278F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Duhayon Yves          (2234F)( 7.0)
  8 * Houriez Clement       (2175F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Hautot Stephane       (2364F)( 7.5)
  9 * Uhoda Philippe        (2182F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Alienkin Aleksander   (2399F)( 7.5)
 10 * Decoster Frederic     (2174F)( 7.5) 1-0  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2279F)( 6.5)
 11   Blagodarov Vladimir   (1999N)( 7.0) ½-½  f Claesen Jeroen        (2260F)( 7.0)
 12 * Lalau Alexandre       (2105F)( 7.5) 1-0  f Goormachtigh Johan    (2257F)( 6.5)
 13 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2238F)( 7.5) 1-0    Ackaert Thierry       (2120N)( 6.5)
 14 f Tonoli Walter         (2194F)( 7.0) ½-½    Bomans Arno           (1943N)( 7.0)
 15 f Gulbas Cemil          (2382F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Noiroux Kevin         (2048F)( 6.0)
 16 * Van De Wynkele Eric   (1990F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Deleyn Gunter         (2307F)( 7.0)
 17 f Henris Luc            (2295F)( 7.0) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.0)
 18   Brion Sophie          (1955N)( 6.5) ½-½  f Bolzoni Victor-Angel  (2240F)( 6.5)
 19 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1908F)( 6.5) ½-½  wfMicic Snezana         (2164F)( 6.5)
 20   Van Cappellen Jonas   (1899N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Ghysels Marc          (2135F)( 7.0)
 21   Atanasiu Nicolae      (2101N)( 7.0) 1-0    Gravidez Tagumpay     (1968N)( 6.0)
 22   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1811N)( 6.0) 0-1    Courteyn Patrick      (2067N)( 7.0)
 23   Mattheys Eddy         (1925N)( 5.5) 0-1    De Villers Mourad     (2203N)( 6.5)
 24   De Vogelaere Robin    (1523N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 6.0)
 25 * Raoof Adam N          (2144F)( 5.5) 0-1    Putnik Slobodan       (1943N)( 6.5)
 26 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1863F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Zschiedrich Heiko     (2126F)( 6.5)
 27   Bosschieter Peter     (1720N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Zamparo Sergio        (2107F)( 6.5)
 28 * Frank Albert          (1987F)( 6.5) 1-0    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 5.5)
 29 * Saligo Luc            (2135F)( 6.0) 1-0    Vausort Andre         (1913N)( 5.0)
 30 * Couillard Marc        (1892F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Rousseau Benoit       (2041F)( 6.0)
 31 * Peeters Simonne       (1862F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Marville Gregoire     (2031F)( 6.0)
 32 * Lagrain Jan           (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Charlier Benoit       (1557F)( 5.0)
 33   Saligo Pieter         (1864N)( 5.5) ½-½    Maoloni Pascal        (2006N)( 5.5)
 34   Lanoye Regis          (2006N)( 6.0) 1-0    Vande Venne Peter     (1852N)( 5.0)
 35 * Baeten Olivier        (1970F)( 5.5) ½-½    Furstenberg Tom       (1825N)( 5.5)
 36 * Lhost Geoffrey        (1968F)( 6.0) 1-0    Mabille Natacha       (1404N)( 5.0)
 37   Wallerand Aurelien    (1860N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Todts Benny           (1951F)( 6.0)
 38   De Ridder Dieter      (1611N)( 5.5) ½-½    Willen Ronny          (1927N)( 5.5)
 39   De Groof Maurice      (1828N)( 5.0) 0-1    Caufriez Olivier      (1925N)( 6.0)
 40 * Lombart Philippe      (2068F)( 5.0) ½-½    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 41   Flamee Dirk           (1769N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Campeert Julien       (1998F)( 5.5)
 42   Pauwels Bryan         (1523N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (1964F)( 5.5)
 43   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Steenwinckel Hugo (1701N)( 4.5)
 44   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 4.5) 0-1    Haulotte Francois     (1647N)( 5.5)
 45   Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1436N)( 4.5) 0-1    Asman Benny           (1863N)( 5.5)
 46   Burnay Gerard         (1862N)( 5.0) ½-½    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1397N)( 5.0)
 47   Gaillet David         (1680N)( 4.5) 0-1    Vermeiren Corentin    (1600N)( 5.5)
 48   Lallemand Paul        (1700N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Oger Daniel           (2014F)( 5.0)
 49   Soetewey Jos          (1490N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Perpete Raymond       (1933F)( 5.0)
 50 * Denys Frank           (1815F)( 5.0) 1-0    Delgobbo Michel       (1480N)( 4.0)
 51   Akhayan Hayk          (1736N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1438F)( 4.0)
 52   Van Herck Rob         (1381N)( 5.0) 1-0    Van Gompel Hugo       (1713N)( 4.0)
 53   Cawthen Fred          (1630N)( 5.0) 1-0    Kadouri El-Yamani     (   0 )( 4.0)
 54   Forslund Dick         (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    De Ceuster Jean-Luc   (1600N)( 4.0)
 55 * Piron Jean-Marie      (1618F)( 4.0) 0-1    Sohet Cedric          (   0 )( 5.0)
 56   Roy Philippe          (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Castiau Julien        (1542N)( 5.0)
 57   Achen Denis           (1695N)( 4.0) ½-½    Lefebvre Willy        (1520N)( 4.0)
 58   Thalman Jorg          (1669N)( 3.5) 0-1    Pepermans Jelle       (1513N)( 4.5)
 59   Dubois Eddy           (1668N)( 4.5) 1-0    Zschiedrich Eberhard  (1352N)( 3.5)
 60   Real Thibault         (1643N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Merris Francois   (1397N)( 3.5)
 61   Joelson Adam          (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½    Huysman Robert        (1572N)( 4.0)
 62   Geerinckx Bernard     (1575N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Frederiksen Jens      (1872F)( 3.0)
 63   Moretus Cedric        (1836N)( 4.0) 1-0    Squelard Frederic     (   0 )( 3.0)
 64   Glaser Alexandre      (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Brackx Roland         (1662N)( 4.0)
 65   Derboven Steven       (1309N)( 3.0) 0-1    Verborgh Robert       (1619N)( 4.0)
 66   Cluydts Alain         (1261N)( 3.5) 1-0    Pauwels Frederic      (1150N)( 2.5)
 67   Cukier Benjamin       (1327N)( 3.5) 1-0    Deblock Gilbert       (1499N)( 2.0)
 68   Sterck Arno           (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio (T72(1191N)( 2.0)
 69   Vanden Eede Pascal    (1246N)( 3.0) Bye
      Guirkinger Laurent    (   0 )( 1.0) Absent    
      Guirkinger Nicolas    (   0 )( 2.5) Absent    
      Richonnier Guillaume  (1924N)( 3.0) Absent    
      Vanelderen G Miguel   (   0 )( 0.0) Absent    
   *  Verspecht Thierry     (2106F)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Rés S B B M Buch Lot
1 Gharamian Tigran 2471 10.0 2718 131N + 30B + 17N + 23B + 2N + 4B + 9N + 6B + 3N = 5B = 11N + --- 73.50 54.5 82.0 856
2 Cekro Ekrem 2433 9.0 2539 88B + 29N + 15B + 7N + 1B - 34N + 18B + 4B = 23N + 14N + 3B = --- 64.00 52.5 82.5 280
3 Laurent Bruno 2399 8.5 2491 84N + 53B + 38N + 12B + 4N - 8B + 7N = 21B + 1B = 27N + 2N = --- 60.50 52.5 82.5 355
4 Van Der Stricht Geert 2436 8.5 2533 91B + 89N + 18B + 6N + 3B + 1N - 20B + 2N = 5B - 12N + 9B + --- 60.00 54.0 83.0 642
5 Polaczek Richard 2423 8.5 2440 61N = 81B + 49N = 53B + 26N = 32B + 27N + 25B + 4N + 1N = 6B = --- 58.25 47.5 76.5 311
6 Jadoul Michel 2329 8.0 2427 70N + 50B + 24N + 4B - 40N + 15B + 19N + 1N - 10B + 9B = 5N = --- 55.00 51.5 81.5 238
7 Akhayan Ruben 2247 8.0 2401 115N + 36B + 40N + 2B - 51N + 10N + 3B = 11B = 9N - 26B + 21N + --- 52.50 49.5 77.0 479
8 Denayer Eric 2278 8.0 2271 100B + 52N + 13B = 37N + 22B = 3N - 58B = 33N = 53B + 29N + 18B + --- 50.50 46.0 72.5 412
9 Saibulatov Danial 2415 7.5 2386 85N + 51B + 32N = 16B + 10B + 13N + 1B - 14N = 7B + 6N = 4N - --- 52.50 52.5 82.0 814
10 Alienkin Aleksander 2399 7.5 2329 72N + 58B + 19N + 33B + 9N - 7B - 51N + 18B + 6N - 21B = 37N + --- 48.00 47.5 75.0 746
11 Claesen Pieter 2393 7.5 2323 106B + 55N + 56B + 22N = 20B = 18N - 53B + 7N = 17B + 34N + 1B - --- 47.50 47.0 75.5 31
12 Hautot Stephane 2364 7.5 2304 93B + 57N + 60B + 3N - 49B + 19N - 22B + 15N = 37B + 4B - 24N + --- 46.75 47.0 74.5 770
13 Lalau Alexandre 2105 7.5 2277 92N + 117B + 8N = 27B + 23N + 9B - 21N - 38B + 18N - 44B + 34B + --- 46.00 47.0 71.5 253
14 Le Quang Kim 2284 7.5 2246 110B - 111N = 138N + 70B + 43N + 38B + 26N + 9B = 19N + 2B - 16N = --- 45.00 44.0 67.5 764
15 Decoster Frederic 2174 7.5 2242 104N + 130B + 2N - 72B + 46N + 6N - 28B + 12B = 21N - 41N + 31B + --- 44.75 46.0 72.5 97
16 Hoffmeister Frank 2147 7.5 2223 118B + 80N = 73B + 9N - 83B + 31B + 25N - 22N = 48B + 20N + 14B = --- 44.25 44.5 68.5 480
17 Roofthoofd Marcel 2238 7.5 2193 102B + 45N + 1B - 77N + 52N = 26B - 72N + 61B + 11N - 54B + 33B + --- 42.50 42.5 70.0 177
18 Duhayon Yves 2234 7.0 2301 99N + 28B + 4N - 50B + 36N + 11B + 2N - 10N - 13B + 23B + 8N - --- 46.00 51.0 79.0 92
19 Tonoli Walter 2194 7.0 2244 75B + 59N + 10B - 41N + 45N + 12B + 6B - 20N + 14B - 31N = 28B = --- 45.25 48.0 75.0 48
20 Deleyn Gunter 2307 7.0 2256 54N + 43B + 26N = 32B + 11N = 24B + 4N - 19B - 51N + 16B - 50N + --- 45.25 47.5 75.5 25
21 Wantiez Fabrice 2294 7.0 2239 119B + 77N + 33B - 58N + 30B + 22N = 13B + 3N - 15B + 10N = 7B - --- 44.75 49.0 75.0 869
22 Blagodarov Vladimir 1999 7.0 2299 136N + 25B + 31N + 11B = 8N = 21B = 12N - 16B = 60N = 40B + 27B = --- 44.25 49.0 73.0 954
23 Gulbas Cemil 2382 7.0 2262 68B + 47N + 39B + 1N - 13B - 73N + 55B + 24N + 2B - 18N - 51B + --- 42.50 46.0 76.0 867
24 Houriez Clement 2175 7.0 2208 95B + 66N + 6B - 69N + 28B + 20N - 45N + 23B - 36N + 25B + 12B - --- 42.50 46.0 72.0 836
25 Henris Luc 2295 7.0 2205 76B + 22N - 90B + 47N = 64B + 37N + 16B + 5N - 34B = 24N - 53B + --- 42.25 44.5 71.0 578
26 Ghysels Marc 2135 7.0 2230 121N + 112B + 20B = 34N = 5B = 17N + 14B - 31N = 83B + 7N - 46N + --- 40.75 46.0 70.5 210
27 Claesen Jeroen 2260 7.0 2170 86B + 73N = 80B + 13N - 67B + 52N + 5B - 47N + 33B + 3B - 22N = --- 40.25 44.0 71.0 131
28 Bomans Arno 1943 7.0 2156 139B + 18N - 95B + 29N + 24N - 40B + 15N - 32B = 58N + 60B + 19N = --- 38.75 45.5 67.0 628
29 Courteyn Patrick 2067 7.0 2033 107N + 2B - 85N + 28B - 78N - 95B + 80N + 35B + 45N + 8B - 54N + --- 38.00 40.5 67.0 927
30 Atanasiu Nicolae 2101 7.0 2090 116B + 1N - 91B + 66N + 21N - 46B - 93N + 45B - 68B + 69N + 48B + --- 37.00 40.0 66.0 557
31 Van Mechelen Jan 2279 6.5 2105 78N = 79B + 22B - 61N + 47B + 16N - 43N + 26B = 50N + 19B = 15N - --- 38.50 45.0 70.0 240
32 Bolzoni Victor-Angel 2240 6.5 2122 109B + 41N + 9B = 20N - 88B + 5N - 52B = 28N = 44N = 72B + 36N = --- 37.50 44.5 69.5 818
33 Ackaert Thierry 2120 6.5 2151 123N + 63B + 21N + 10N - 34B - 130B + 46N + 8B = 27N - 61B + 17N - --- 37.00 45.0 69.5 801
34 Goormachtigh Johan 2257 6.5 2186 79N = 78B + 101N + 26B = 33N + 2B - 50N + 60B + 25N = 11B - 13N - --- 37.00 44.5 70.5 254
35 Mastalerz Xavier 1908 6.5 1960 81N - 107B + 117N + 40B - 48B + 42N + 60B - 29N - 63B + 55N + 39B = --- 36.25 41.5 63.5 637
36 Brion Sophie 1955 6.5 2092 127B + 7N - 75B + 39N + 18B - 60N - 103B + 42N + 24B - 49N + 32B = --- 35.75 43.5 66.5 573
37 Uhoda Philippe 2182 6.5 2113 101N = 82B + 61N + 8B - 79N + 25B - 104N + 58B + 12N - 43B + 10B - --- 34.75 42.5 67.0 417
38 De Villers Mourad 2203 6.5 2061 105B + 69N + 3B - 67N = 80B + 14N - 62B + 13N - 41B - 74B + 73N + --- 34.75 42.0 67.5 470
39 Micic Snezana 2164 6.5 2012 97N + 90B + 23N - 36B - 131N - 75B + 79N + 50B - 91N + 52B + 35N = --- 34.75 39.0 60.5 247
40 Zschiedrich Heiko 2126 6.5 2029 111B + 110N + 7B - 35N + 6B - 28N - 68B + 41N = 67B + 22N - 61N + --- 34.25 43.5 67.5 516
41 Putnik Slobodan 1943 6.5 1987 141N + 32B - 112N + 19B - 44N - 110B + 105N + 40B = 38N + 15B - 60N + --- 32.75 40.5 63.0 779
42 Zamparo Sergio 2107 6.5 1889 44N - 101B - 94N + 97B + 93N + 35B - 119N + 36B - 70N = 85B + 71N + --- 32.25 37.0 58.5 901
43 Frank Albert 1987 6.5 1958 120B + 20N - 109B = 101N + 14B - 111N + 31B - 104N + 84B + 37N - 65B + --- 29.50 36.5 59.0 620
44 De Vogelaere Robin 1523 6.0 1909 42B + 60N - 45B - 90N + 41B + 50B - 69N + 64N + 32B = 13N - 56B = --- 35.25 42.0 66.5 829
45 Todts Benny 1951 6.0 2050 87B + 17B - 44N + 60N + 19B - 49N + 24B - 30N + 29B - 51B - 93N + --- 34.50 44.5 69.0 312
46 Van Cappellen Jonas 1899 6.0 2021 134B + 56N - 48B + 55N + 15B - 30N + 33B - 53N - 81B + 64N + 26B - --- 33.00 43.5 66.0 84
47 Marville Gregoire 2031 6.0 2020 65N + 23B - 54N + 25B = 31N - 84B + 82N + 27B - 61N - 70B = 86N + --- 32.75 41.0 65.0 905
48 Gravidez Tagumpay 1968 6.0 1976 ... 74B + 46N - 99B + 35N - 125B + 130N + 89B + 16N - 57B + 30N - --- 32.75 40.5 63.0 536
49 Saligo Luc 2135 6.0 2033 103B = 64N + 5B = 59N + 12N - 45B - 131N + 52B + 54N - 36B - 83B + --- 32.00 41.0 64.5 845
50 Van De Wynkele Eric 1990 6.0 2045 122B + 6N - 102B + 18N - 95B + 44N + 34B - 39N + 31B - 83N + 20B - --- 31.00 42.5 66.0 564
51 Noiroux Kevin 2048 6.0 2107 113B + 9N - 93B + 110N + 7B - 69N + 10B - 59N + 20B - 45N + 23N - --- 30.50 44.0 67.5 982
52 Lhost Geoffrey 1968 6.0 2049 135B + 8B - 99N + 56N + 17B = 27B - 32N = 49N - 79B + 39N - 87B + --- 30.00 42.0 64.5 794
53 Gombert Thierry 2033 6.0 2096 114B + 3N - 119B + 5N - 100B + 59N + 11N - 46B + 8N - 78B + 25N - --- 29.50 44.0 69.0 162
54 Tzoumacas Georgios 1811 6.0 1936 20B - 139N + 47B - 137N = 87B + 64N = 73B + 55N + 49B + 17N - 29B - --- 29.25 41.0 61.5 956
55 Rousseau Benoit 2041 6.0 1979 94N + 11B - 84N + 46B - 76N + 131B + 23N - 54B - 93N + 35B - 90N + --- 28.50 39.0 61.5 540
56 Tonoli Peter 2166 6.0 1952 125N + 46B + 11N - 52B - 91N = 61B - 99N - 120B + 100N + 106B + 44N = --- 28.00 36.0 57.0 439
57 Lanoye Regis 2006 6.0 1849 124B + 12B - 104N = 79B - 74N + 80N = 92B + 83N - 110B + 48N - 84B + --- 27.75 35.0 56.5 373
58 Lagrain Jan 2023 6.0 2001 140B + 10N - 76B + 21B - 109N + 78B + 8N = 37N - 28B - 84N = 97B + --- 27.50 41.0 62.0 613
59 Caufriez Olivier 1925 6.0 1834 96N + 19B - 133N + 49B - 65N + 53B - 108N + 51B - 74N - 95B + 78N + --- 27.00 38.0 57.5 451
60 Raoof Adam N 2144 5.5 1979 74N + 44B + 12N - 45B - 106N + 36B + 35N + 34N - 22B = 28N - 41B - --- 32.50 45.0 69.5 221
61 Theuerkauff Olivier 1863 5.5 2039 5B = 103N + 37B - 31B - 123N + 56N + 89B + 17N - 47B + 33N - 40B - --- 29.75 43.0 67.5 30
62 Vermeiren Corentin 1600 5.5 1861 ... ... bye 121B + 66N + 72B = 38N - 84B - 85N - 109B + 104N + --- 29.75 37.5 58.0 914
63 Pleysier Simon 0 5.5 1892 67B + 33N - 83B = 88N - 86B = 68N - 95N + 76B + 35N - 79B + 89N = --- 28.50 36.5 59.5 665
64 Maoloni Pascal 2006 5.5 1845 82N = 49B - 92N + 104B + 25N - 54B = 78N + 44B - 80N + 46B - 70N = --- 27.75 38.5 61.0 755
65 Satti Abdelkader 1471 5.5 1802 47B - 106N + 69B - 68N + 59B - 86N = 67B - 118N + 88B + 66B + 43N - --- 27.00 38.0 59.0 20
66 Vandenbruaene Carl 1896 5.5 1720 71N + 24B - 81N + 30B - 62B - 113N = 100B = 75N = 92B + 65N - 102B + --- 27.00 37.0 59.5 504
67 Audin Thierry 1964 5.5 1805 63N - 97B + 121N + 38B = 27N - 79B - 65N + 99B + 40N - 71B - 103N + --- 26.75 37.5 59.5 939
68 Asman Benny 1863 5.5 1686 23N - 126B = 87N = 65B - 107N + 63B + 40N - 108B + 30N - 103B = 98N + --- 26.50 37.5 59.0 461
69 Willen Ronny 1927 5.5 1803 132N + 38B - 65N + 24B - 71N + 51B - 44B - 105N + 82B + 30B - 74N = --- 26.25 40.0 61.5 351
70 Saligo Pieter 1864 5.5 1850 6B - 114N + 89B = 14N - 111B - 116N + 113B + 81N = 42B = 47N = 64B = --- 26.00 36.0 59.5 957
71 Bosschieter Peter 1720 5.5 1813 66B - 75N - 114B + 102N + 69B - 100N = 86B + 77N - 104B + 67N + 42B - --- 25.75 36.0 56.5 380
72 Baeten Olivier 1970 5.5 1880 10B - 113N + 105B + 15N - 110B + 62N = 17B - 79N = 114B + 32N - 76B = --- 24.75 39.0 62.0 148
73 Mattheys Eddy 1925 5.5 1878 142B + 27B = 16N - 109N = 103B + 23B - 54N - 100N = 75B + 102N + 38B - --- 24.25 38.5 59.0 956
74 De Ridder Dieter 1611 5.5 1763 60B - 48N - 128B = 139N + 57B - 137N + 77B = 90N + 59B + 38N - 69B = --- 24.25 37.5 56.0 437
75 Haulotte Francois 1647 5.5 1742 19N - 71B + 36N - 130B - 117N + 39N - 127B + 66B = 73N - 108B + 106N + --- 24.25 36.5 57.5 834
76 Furstenberg Tom 1825 5.5 1685 25N - 127B + 58N - 96B + 55B - 108N - 122B + 63N - 126N + 82B + 72N = --- 23.75 35.0 55.0 710
77 Campeert Julien 1998 5.5 1809 133N + 21B - 115N + 17B - 105N = 104B - 74N = 71B + 78N - 99B = 100N + --- 23.75 34.0 55.0 336
78 De Groof Maurice 1828 5.0 1926 31B = 34N - 111B + 129N = 29B + 58N - 64B - 94N + 77B + 53N - 59B - --- 27.75 41.5 64.0 767
79 Akhayan Hayk 1736 5.0 1824 34B = 31N - 108B + 57N + 37B - 67N + 39B - 72B = 52N - 63N - 114B + --- 25.50 41.5 62.5 284
80 Denys Frank 1815 5.0 1827 126N + 16B = 27N - 89B + 38N - 57B = 29B - 98N + 64B - 87N - 122B + --- 25.25 41.0 63.0 345
81 Forslund Dick 0 5.0 1825 35B + 5N - 66B - 100N - 118B + 102N = 88B + 70B = 46N - 86N - 111B + --- 24.50 36.0 59.0 721
82 Van Herck Rob 1381 5.0 1693 64B = 37N - 86B + 83N - 90B + 88N + 47B - 91B = 69N - 76N - 115B + --- 24.25 36.5 58.0 331
83 Vausort Andre 1913 5.0 1772 117N - 116B + 63N = 82B + 16N - 105B = 120N + 57B + 26N - 50B - 49N - --- 24.00 37.0 59.5 89
84 Vande Venne Peter 1852 5.0 1783 3B - 128N + 55B - 87N = 116B + 47N - 111B + 62N + 43N - 58B = 57N - --- 23.00 39.0 61.5 321
85 Burnay Gerard 1862 5.0 1666 9B - 124N + 29B - 95N - 112B + 103N - 107B + 92N = 62B + 42N - 94B = --- 23.00 36.5 58.5 759
86 Peeters Simonne 1862 5.0 1623 27N - 87B = 82N - 126B + 63N = 65B = 71N - 116B + 99N = 81B + 47B - --- 22.75 36.0 56.5 872
87 Mabille Natacha 1404 5.0 1689 45N - 86N = 68B = 84B = 54N - 99B - 101N + 109B = 125N + 80B + 52N - --- 22.75 35.5 55.0 613
88 Perpete Raymond 1933 5.0 1671 2N - 92B = 126N + 63B + 32N - 82B - 81N - 111B + 65N - 98B = 112N + --- 22.50 36.0 59.0 465
89 Lombart Philippe 2068 5.0 1830 128B + 4B - 70N = 80N - 101B + 91B + 61N - 48N - 102B - 113N + 63B = --- 22.50 35.5 58.0 531
90 Couillard Marc 1892 5.0 1689 137B + 39N - 25N - 44B - 82N - 117B + 97N + 74B - 123N + 110B + 55B - --- 21.00 35.5 57.0 542
91 Oger Daniel 2014 5.0 1865 4N - 140B + 30N - 107B + 56B = 89N - 102B + 82N = 39B - 97N - 99N + --- 20.50 36.5 58.0 716
92 Castiau Julien 1542 5.0 1643 13B - 88N = 64B - 108N = 138N + 106B + 57N - 85B = 66N - 115B = 120N + --- 20.50 33.5 54.0 564
93 Wallerand Aurelien 1860 5.0 1784 12N - 94B + 51N - 133B + 42B - 122N + 30B - 103N + 55B - 114N + 45B - --- 20.00 38.0 59.0 711
94 Serrano Y Asensio Denis 1397 5.0 1613 55B - 93N - 42B - 118N = 134B + 115N = 125N + 78B - 109N = 105B + 85N = --- 19.50 31.5 50.5 153
95 Cawthen Fred 1630 5.0 1606 24N - 132B + 28N - 85B + 50N - 29N - 63B - 133B + 120N + 59N - 117B + --- 18.50 37.5 57.0 903
96 Sohet Cedric 0 5.0 1581 59B - 105N - 122B + 76N - 113B - 140N + 116B - 107N = 111N = 123B + 110N + --- 17.75 29.0 46.0 436
97 Charlier Benoit 1557 5.0 1615 39B - 67N - 142B + 42N - 108B - 133N + 90B - 117N + 131N + 91B + 58N - --- 16.50 32.5 50.0 202
98 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanuel 1436 4.5 1722 ... ... ... ... bye 126B + 123N + 80B - 121N + 88N = 68B - --- 29.00 37.5 57.0 270
99 Lallemand Paul 1700 4.5 1759 18B - 135N + 52B - 48N - 114B = 87N + 56B + 67N - 86B = 77N = 91B - --- 20.75 38.0 58.0 210
100 Flamee Dirk 1769 4.5 1706 8N - 133B - 127N + 81B + 53N - 71B = 66N = 73B = 56B - 124N + 77B - --- 20.25 36.5 56.5 484
101 Real Thibault 1643 4.5 1634 37B = 42N + 34B - 43B - 89N - 114N - 87B - 132N + 116N + 104B - 124B + --- 20.25 35.5 55.0 694
102 Van Steenwinckel Hugo 1701 4.5 1679 17N - 141B + 50N - 71B - 127N + 81B = 91N - 112B + 89N + 73B - 66N - --- 20.00 36.5 57.5 879
103 Pauwels Bryan 1523 4.5 1782 49N = 61B - 125N + 131B = 73N - 85B + 36N - 93B - 119N + 68N = 67B - --- 19.75 36.0 55.0 639
104 Gaillet David 1680 4.5 1724 15B - 142N + 57B = 64N - 137B + 77N + 37B - 43B - 71N - 101N + 62B - --- 19.00 39.5 59.5 54
105 Dubois Eddy 1668 4.5 1614 38N - 96B + 72N - 138B + 77B = 83N = 41B - 69B - 108N = 94N - 126B + --- 18.75 35.5 55.0 357
106 Steenhoudt Guido 1864 4.5 1649 11N - 65B - 136N + 112B + 60B - 92N - 114B = 113N + 124B + 56N - 75B - --- 16.50 33.5 53.5 327
107 Pepermans Jelle 1513 4.5 1514 29B - 35N - 135B + 91N - 68B - 139N + 85N - 96B = 115N - 138B + 125N + --- 13.50 31.0 49.0 583
108 Joelson Adam 0 4.0 1618 130N - 125B = 79N - 92B = 97N + 76B + 59B - 68N - 105B = 75N - 113B = --- 19.00 35.5 54.5 69
109 Achen Denis 1695 4.0 1533 32N - 137B + 43N = 73B = 58B - 120N - 124B = 87N = 94B = 62N - 116B = --- 18.75 35.5 56.0 979
110 Piron Jean-Marie 1618 4.0 1716 14N + 40B - 130N + 51B - 72N - 41N - 132B + 131B + 57N - 90N - 96B - --- 18.50 39.0 59.0 555
111 De Ceuster Jean-Luc 1600 4.0 1571 40N - 14B = 78N - 128B + 70N + 43B - 84N - 88N - 96B = 132B + 81N - --- 18.25 37.0 57.5 708
112 Soetewey Jos 1490 4.0 1578 129B + 26N - 41B - 106N - 85N - 138B = 137B + 102N - 118B = 131N + 88B - --- 16.50 33.0 52.5 903
113 Huysman Robert 1572 4.0 1496 51N - 72B - 137N - 136B + 96N + 66B = 70N - 106B - 138N + 89B - 108N = --- 15.75 33.5 51.0 970
114 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1438 4.0 1590 53N - 70B - 71N - 135B + 99N = 101B + 106N = 119B + 72N - 93B - 79N - --- 15.50 34.5 52.5 287
115 Van Gompel Hugo 1713 4.0 1430 7B - 134N + 77B - 120N - 122B - 94B = 138N + 124N - 107B + 92N = 82N - --- 15.50 31.0 50.5 745
116 Lefebvre Willy 1520 4.0 1488 30N - 83N - 134B = 132B + 84N - 70B - 96N + 86N - 101B - 128B + 109N = --- 15.00 32.0 50.5 618
117 Kadouri El-Yamani 0 4.0 1485 83B + 13N - 35B - 119N - 75B - 90N - 142N + 97B - 136B + 121N + 95N - --- 14.00 33.5 52.5 374
118 Verborgh Robert 1619 4.0 1289 16N - 138B - 141N - 94B = 81N - 134B + 128N + 65B - 112N = 120B - 136N + --- 14.00 29.5 48.5 498
119 Moretus Cedric 1836 4.0 1613 21N - 136B + 53N - 117B + 129B - 124N + 42B - 114N - 103B - 122N - 134B + --- 13.50 32.0 51.5 129
120 Roy Philippe 0 4.0 1657 43N - 121B - 140N + 115B + 130N - 109B + 83B - 56N - 95B - 118N + 92B - --- 13.50 32.0 50.0 579
121 Brackx Roland 1662 4.0 1378 26B - 120N + 67B - 62N - 124B - 127N - 136B + 135N + 98B - 117B - 132N + --- 12.50 29.5 48.0 130
122 Delgobbo Michel 1480 4.0 1520 50N - 131B - 96N - 142B + 115N + 93B - 76N - 125B - 133N + 119B + 80N - --- 12.50 29.5 45.5 232
123 Geerinckx Bernard 1575 4.0 1450 33B - 129N - 139B = 134N + 61B - 132N = 98B - 127N + 90B - 96N - 131B + --- 12.00 31.0 48.5 713
124 Van Merris Francois 1397 3.5 1518 57N - 85B - 132N = 125B = 121N + 119B - 109N = 115B + 106N - 100B - 101N - --- 13.25 29.5 47.0 74
125 Thalman Jorg 1669 3.5 1384 56B - 108N = 103B - 124N = 133B + 48N - 94B - 122N + 87B - 126N = 107B - --- 12.00 30.5 49.0 653
126 Zschiedrich Eberhard 1352 3.5 1365 80B - 68N = 88B - 86N - 139B = 98N - 135B + 134N + 76B - 125B = 105N - --- 11.00 31.5 47.5 611
127 Cluydts Alain 1261 3.5 1320 36N - 76N - 100B - 140N + 102B - 121B + 75N - 123B - 132N - 139N = 138B + --- 9.50 28.5 44.0 483
128 Cukier Benjamin 1327 3.5 1260 89N - 84B - 74N = 111N - 132B - 135N + 118B - 137N - 139B + 116N - 140B + --- 8.75 26.5 40.5 49
129 Verspecht Thierry 2106 3.0 1889 112N - 123B + 131N = 78B = 119N + ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 30.00 37.0 56.0 832
130 Richonnier Guillaume 1924 3.0 1760 108B + 15N - 110B - 75N + 120B + 33N - 48B - ... ... ... ... --- 23.50 36.0 58.0 361
131 Frederiksen Jens 1872 3.0 1641 1B - 122N + 129B = 103N = 39B + 55N - 49B - 110N - 97B - 112B - 123N - --- 15.75 35.5 60.0 938
132 Glaser Alexandre 0 3.0 1385 69B - 95N - 124B = 116N - 128N + 123B = 110N - 101B - 127B + 111N - 121B - --- 10.75 28.0 45.5 866
133 Vanden Eede Pascal 1246 3.0 1302 77B - 100N + 59B - 93N - 125N - 97B - 140B + 95N - 122B - 136N - bye --- 7.25 30.0 45.5 694
134 Squelard Frederic 0 3.0 1243 46N - 115B - 116N = 123B - 94N - 118N - 139B = 126B - 140N + 135B + 119N - --- 7.00 26.0 40.5 176
135 Sterck Arno 0 3.0 1106 52N - 99B - 107N - 114N - 136B + 128B - 126N - 121B - bye 134N - 139B + --- 6.25 25.5 40.5 221
136 Derboven Steven 1309 3.0 1229 22B - 119N - 106B - 113N - 135N - 142B + 121N - 140B + 117N - 133B + 118B - --- 6.00 25.0 40.0 906
137 Guirkinger Nicolas 0 2.5 1493 90N - 109N - 113B + 54B = 104N - 74B - 112N - 128B + ... ... ... --- 16.50 29.5 48.5 201
138 Pauwels Frederic 1150 2.5 1251 ... 118N + 14B - 105N - 92B - 112N = 115B - 139N + 113B - 107N - 127N - --- 9.50 28.5 46.0 504
139 Taormina Patrizio (T72) 1191 2.0 1051 28N - 54B - 123N = 74B - 126N = 107B - 134N = 138B - 128N - 127B = 135N - --- 7.00 27.5 46.0 562
140 Deblock Gilbert 1499 2.0 977 58N - 91N - 120B - 127B - 142N + 96B - 133N - 136N - 134B - bye 128N - --- 2.75 24.5 39.0 625
141 Guirkinger Laurent 0 1.0 1644 41B - 102N - 118B + ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... --- 24.00 35.0 55.0 37
142 Vanelderen G Miguel 0 0.0 615 73N - 104B - 97N - 122N - 140B - 136N - 117B - ... ... ... ... --- 4.00 21.5 35.5 643

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.00 2007-05-03