Memorial Tonoli 2008


209
(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.12 2008-06-25
Org. : CCA ,De Rinck ,2008
Arbitre(s) : Luc
Tempo : 15 min
Départage: Pts, SonneBorn, Buch Median, Bucholtz, Aléatoire, Rés Mutuel
F.R.B.E.

R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11
Grille de résultats

Classement Final
    Nom                     Cote   Cat No    F/M DateNaiss   Pts    Perf  S B   B M   Buch  Lot   Rés 
  1 Cekro Ekrem            (2419F) 1   75655  M   29-06-1950  9.5/11 251671.50  55.5  84.5   318   --- 
  2 Michiels Bart          (2442F) 1   40045  M   30-10-1986  9.0/11 249666.00  52.5  83.0   885   --- 
  3 Van Mechelen Jan       (2269F) 2   14354  M   31-07-1966  8.5/11 232956.50  47.5  76.5    19   --- 
  4 Van Den Brande Werner  (2248F) 2   42188  M   20-08-1966  8.5/11 234759.50  52.0  82.0   893   --- 
  5 Vanderwaeren Serge     (2197F) 2   20621  M   22-01-1964  8.5/11 242463.00  54.0  83.0   638   --- 
  6 Schut Lisa             (2135F)20   21431  F   06-07-1994  8.5/11 232357.75  49.5  78.5   634   --- 
  7 Le Quang Kim           (2273F) 2   70653  M   12-06-1971  8.0/11 230351.50  49.5  80.5   475   --- 
  8 Duhayon Yves           (2226F) 2   31267  M   02-10-1954  8.0/11 218050.00  45.0  70.5   930   --- 
  9 Cools Gorik            (2327F) 1   80403  M   01-01-1964  8.0/11 229054.50  49.5  77.5   869   --- 
 10 Maenhout Thibaut       (2277F)20   44954  M   24-05-1989  8.0/11 235551.00  48.5  77.0    83   --- 
 11 Henris Luc             (2268F) 2   59625  M   20-08-1959  8.0/11 220848.50  44.0  69.0   574   --- 
 12 Schut Han              (2137F) 2   19577  M   28-04-1964  8.0/11 224751.25  46.5  73.5   344   --- 
 13 Roofthoofd Marcel      (2196F) 2   12653  M   17-04-1952  7.5/11 223745.50  46.5  75.0   672   --- 
 14 Bogoevski Jani         (2285F) 2   50161  M   08-07-1960  7.5/11 224049.25  49.0  77.0   271   --- 
 15 Polaczek Richard       (2429F) 1   64203  M   17-06-1965  7.5/11 226850.25  47.5  76.0   407   --- 
 16 Tonoli Peter           (2166F) 2     833  M   15-05-1959  7.5/11 206443.25  43.0  67.5   244   --- 
 17 Dutreeuw Marc          (2388F) 1   46108  M   21-02-1960  7.5/11 226448.25  49.5  77.0   422   --- 
 18 Ait Messaoud Aziz      (2247F) 2   79031  M   13-09-1980  7.5/11 215046.25  43.5  70.0   594   --- 
 19 De Bock Lennart        (2053F) 2   38253  M   22-01-1987  7.5/11 207841.50  41.0  65.0   729   --- 
 20 Gryson Wouter          (2105F)20   44636  M   08-07-1989  7.0/11 207839.75  44.5  68.0   314   --- 
 21 Akhayan Ruben          (2243F) 2   61981  M   26-08-1985  7.0/11 221845.50  47.5  74.5   984   --- 
 22 Martin Muller          (2100N) 2          M               7.0/11 213141.00  46.0  70.5   522   --- 
 23 Spanoghe Ivan          (2155F) 2   94307  M   28-06-1973  7.0/11 204038.50  41.5  65.5   681   --- 
 24 Bensaid Abdelmouine    (   0 )20          M   26-11-1989  7.0/11 219743.50  46.0  73.0   980   --- 
 25 Tzoumacas Georgios     (1851N) 3   96024  M   22-05-1958  7.0/11 214643.75  48.5  72.5   966   --- 
 26 Blagodarov Vladimir    (2094N)20   60373  M   24-11-1988  7.0/11 208343.50  46.5  73.5   877   --- 
 27 Verspecht Thierry      (2111F) 2   84255  M   19-09-1961  7.0/11 201035.50  39.5  64.5   757   --- 
 28 Ghysels Marc           (2109F) 2   52701  M   18-07-1961  7.0/11 202539.75  42.5  67.0    97   --- 
 29 Ponnet Hendrik         (2037F)20   17116  M   22-05-1989  7.0/11 205641.50  46.0  72.5   884   --- 
 30 Stuer Marc             (2108F) 2   41084  M   28-07-1955  7.0/11 209936.50  43.5  68.0    94   --- 
 31 Verlinde Tieme         (2174F)20   10430  M   23-08-1989  7.0/11 221943.25  48.0  74.0   891   --- 
 32 Lalau Alexandre        (2103F) 2   79120  M   13-10-1982  7.0/11 208941.00  45.0  70.0   498   --- 
 33 Denayer Eric           (2265F) 2   76929  M   28-12-1972  7.0/11 217242.75  48.0  73.0   693   --- 
 34 Soors Stef             (2164F)20   47732  M   11-12-1992  7.0/11 213442.50  43.5  70.0    58   --- 
 35 Gullentops Nathan      (1611F)20   76996  M   24-01-1997  6.5/11 187429.25  40.0  59.0    24   --- 
 36 Larmuseau Maarten      (2092F)20   25151  M   17-12-1992  6.5/11 217342.25  48.0  74.5   892   --- 
 37 Degrande Marigje       (1833F)20    1406  F   07-08-1992  6.5/11 206934.75  44.5  68.0   247   --- 
 38 Bertram Johannes       (2067F) 2   60503  M   27-05-1978  6.5/11 201238.50  43.0  69.0   513   --- 
 39 Russo Julien           (2081F) 2   90115  M   15-12-1986  6.5/11 203138.25  43.0  69.5   366   --- 
 40 Gombert Thierry        (2033N) 2   67920  M   12-12-1973  6.5/11 198934.50  41.0  65.5   953   --- 
 41 Saligo Luc             (2149F) 2   19267  M   15-07-1954  6.5/11 203936.75  44.5  69.5   897   --- 
 42 Courteyn Patrick       (1921F) 3   42161  M   01-09-1950  6.5/11 194732.25  42.0  66.0   440   --- 
 43 Daces Philippe         (2013F) 2   83178  M   02-10-1964  6.5/11 194831.75  42.5  67.5   118   --- 
 44 Frank Albert           (1950F)60    9075  M   28-09-1943  6.5/11 185034.25  39.0  62.0   363   --- 
 45 Denys Frank            (1842F) 3   21881  M   22-06-1955  6.5/11 191829.75  39.5  61.5   260   --- 
 46 Draidi Ahmed           (2051F) 2   67032  M   21-01-1971  6.5/11 204139.25  46.0  70.5   637   --- 
 47 Cappon John            (2221F) 2   62235  M   04-03-1974  6.5/11 209036.50  45.0  71.5   967   --- 
 48 Furstenberg Tom        (1804N)60   28398  M   02-09-1936  6.5/11 178831.25  37.0  59.0    23   --- 
 49 Lui Eric               (1921F) 3   81981  M   22-02-1964  6.5/11 192733.25  41.0  64.5   384   --- 
 50 Theuerkauff Olivier    (1903F)20   71919  M   30-07-1990  6.5/11 215636.00  47.5  70.0   750   --- 
 51 Schaeken Yordi         (1988F)20   47635  M   13-01-1993  6.5/11 213638.75  47.0  71.5   882   --- 
 52 Poelman Geoffrey       (1550N)20   52019  M   07-09-1992  6.0/11 180233.00  41.5  65.0    92   --- 
 53 Moretus Cedric         (1885F) 3   81116  M   19-09-1973  6.0/11 192528.25  41.0  61.5   295   --- 
 54 Audin Thierry          (2003F) 2   81949  M   23-07-1970  6.0/11 195230.00  40.5  63.5   636   --- 
 55 Vinckier Delphine      (1801F)20          F   01-01-1991  6.0/11 183930.00  41.0  65.0   137   --- 
 56 Mastalerz Xavier       (1992F)20   80209  M   24-09-1991  6.0/11 205636.50  47.0  72.5   228   --- 
 57 Flamee Dirk            (1764N)60   19135  M   10-09-1946  6.0/11 174729.75  36.5  60.0   157   --- 
 58 Schut Heleen           (1998F) 3   19402  F   05-05-1967  6.0/11 193728.25  41.0  63.0   830   --- 
 59 Van Melkebeke Willem   (1775N)20   25062  M   14-04-1992  6.0/11 175426.00  36.0  55.0   246   --- 
 60 Van Peer Cedric-Johan  (2013F) 2   51578  M   16-02-1986  6.0/11 187428.00  38.5  61.0   587   --- 
 61 Brion Sophie           (2067F) 2   66575  F   19-02-1985  6.0/11 196232.75  43.0  68.5   176   --- 
 62 Ghyselen Wouter        (1787F)20    4936  M   16-06-1993  6.0/11 193330.25  43.0  66.0   979   --- 
 63 Wantiez Fabrice        (2315F) 1   70823  M   14-12-1971  6.0/11 200427.50  34.0  54.5   500   --- 
 64 Thierens Christian     (1977F) 3   49425  M   31-03-1955  6.0/11 197533.00  42.0  66.5   835   --- 
 65 Vanmuylder Dany        (1862F) 3   85375  M   07-10-1985  6.0/11 176328.50  36.5  58.5    87   --- 
 66 Watelet Sylvain        (1769N)20   69892  M   10-10-1990  6.0/11 193430.25  40.5  64.0   496   --- 
 67 Heynen Koen            (2027F) 2   27413  M   20-04-1960  6.0/11 197930.00  42.5  65.5   119   --- 
 68 Ackaert Thierry        (2022F) 2    5690  M   30-01-1969  6.0/11 210937.25  49.5  75.0   446   --- 
 69 Atanasiu Nicolae       (2023F) 2   24856  M   04-12-1957  6.0/11 183631.50  38.5  63.0   555   --- 
 70 Verhelst Joris         (1540N)20   33570  M   13-12-1995  5.5/11 181031.75  43.5  66.5   736   --- 
 71 Capone Nicola          (1430N)20   60369  M   01-02-1999  5.5/11 175128.00  40.0  62.0   168   --- 
 72 Cludts Alain           (1408N) 4   10274  M   21-12-1963  5.5/11 148224.25  34.0  55.0   576   --- 
 73 Dubois Eddy            (1679N) 4   60034  M   31-03-1964  5.5/11 163424.00  36.5  59.0   587   --- 
 74 Bosh Gérard            (1620N) 4          M               5.5/11 170823.75  35.0  55.5    71   --- 
 75 Van Loo Georges        (1689N) 4   52094  M   30-05-1956  5.5/11 174423.50  37.0  58.5   377   --- 
 76 Petre Rudy             (1517N) 4   12068  M   22-10-1960  5.5/11 160523.25  35.5  55.0   347   --- 
 77 Thalman Jorg           (1674N)60   18953  M   13-06-1934  5.5/11 170823.00  37.0  57.5   425   --- 
 78 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne  (1679F) 4    5703  F   22-05-1952  5.5/11 159222.00  33.0  54.5   585   --- 
 79 Castiau Julien         (1625N) 4   55549  M   28-03-1980  5.5/11 173220.00  35.5  53.5   551   --- 
 80 Ramos Florido Jose-Mar (2034N) 2   50149  M   28-07-1968  5.5/11 185425.75  39.5  64.0   297   --- 
 81 Steenhoudt Guido       (1864N)60   24881  M   13-01-1938  5.5/11 155023.50  31.5  50.0   300   --- 
 82 De Reymaeker Walter    (2028F)60   34584  M   12-02-1945  5.5/11 186532.00  41.5  68.0   489   --- 
 83 Cornelis Eric          (1783N) 3   76317  M   28-04-1959  5.5/11 162423.25  35.5  56.0   853   --- 
 84 Lanoye Regis           (2045F) 2   57312  M   16-10-1979  5.5/11 190329.75  43.0  65.5   432   --- 
 85 Pleysier Simon         (   0 ) 5          M               5.5/11 178526.00  37.0  56.5   982   --- 
 86 Dupuis Cedric          (1802N) 3   96105  M   02-07-1981  5.5/11 185628.25  41.5  65.0   571   --- 
 87 Achen Denis            (1814F)60   41637  M   21-10-1939  5.5/11 164422.50  32.0  53.0   418   --- 
 88 Abrahamsen Jesper      (1767N) 3   94587  M   31-03-1965  5.5/11 158520.50  29.5  49.5   908   --- 
 89 Vanhamme Patrick       (1901F) 3   93891  M   16-02-1960  5.5/11 182226.25  42.0  64.0   249   --- 
 90 Degembe Pierre         (2028F) 3   95478  M   06-09-1957  5.5/11 169526.75  35.0  57.5   404   --- 
 91 Baeten Olivier         (1945F) 3   67717  M   10-03-1971  5.5/11 174927.00  34.5  58.5   962   --- 
 92 Campeert Julien        (2046F)60    8877  M   30-09-1934  5.5/11 173524.75  34.0  55.5   490   --- 
 93 Tonoli Walter          (2153F) 2     841  M   25-04-1958  5.5/11 189731.25  44.0  66.5   721   --- 
 94 Van De Water Marc      (1484F) 4          M   01-01-1962  5.0/7  149129.75  35.5  53.0   290   --- 
 95 Roos David             (1687F)20   11789  M   24-07-1992  5.0/11 172327.50  41.5  63.0   266   --- 
 96 Rando Manuel           (1652N) 4   67164  M   25-04-1961  5.0/11 179623.25  38.0  58.0   307   --- 
 97 Deschuyteneer Lucien   (1412F) 4   64068  M   11-10-1949  5.0/11 149323.25  34.5  54.0   118   --- 
 98 Van Wiele Kurt         (1671N) 4    8974  M   18-02-1982  5.0/11 174223.00  41.0  62.0   980   --- 
 99 Buzila Gheorghe        (1623N)60   56014  M   07-05-1935  5.0/11 166522.75  38.5  59.0   394   --- 
100 Huysman Robert         (1559N)60   15482  M   27-06-1946  5.0/11 150216.50  32.0  51.0   169   --- 
101 Saligo Pieter          (1748F)20   15679  M   23-02-1995  5.0/11 181724.25  40.5  62.0    50   --- 
102 De Vogelaere Robin     (1747F)20   40461  M   03-11-1992  5.0/11 177721.50  37.0  56.5   515   --- 
103 Kygobadi Shahin        (   0 ) 5   10172  M   12-03-1981  5.0/11 169622.00  36.5  55.5   698   --- 
104 Ongena Niels           (1398N) 5   45357  M   18-07-1990  5.0/11 167524.50  37.5  58.5   835   --- 
105 Vandenbruaene Carl     (1896N) 3   90042  M   11-09-1961  5.0/11 176723.75  40.5  63.0   782   --- 
106 Geerinckx Bernard      (1708F) 3   94901  M   24-09-1955  5.0/11 160420.75  35.0  55.0   385   --- 
107 Van Gompel Hugo        (1717N)60    2526  M   07-02-1934  5.0/11 186926.50  41.5  62.5   209   --- 
108 Kontogiannis Panagioti (   0 ) 5          M               5.0/11 159419.50  34.0  54.5   430   --- 
109 Gaillet David          (1839F) 3   57703  M   10-04-1989  5.0/11 159221.75  35.5  56.5   702   --- 
110 Khalfaoui Mathias      (1512N)20   60069  M   08-02-1995  4.5/11 175523.25  38.0  59.5   566   --- 
111 Mabille Natacha        (1510N)20   90611  F   04-04-1995  4.5/11 163921.00  36.5  57.0   175   --- 
112 Satti Abdelkader       (1471N) 4   79162  M   22-02-1963  4.5/11 165319.75  35.5  54.5   118   --- 
113 Fonteyne Jacques       (1626N)60   86002  M   22-07-1934  4.5/11 159018.25  36.0  57.0   498   --- 
114 Ponnet Guy             (1673N) 4   21008  M   20-03-1959  4.5/11 174517.75  38.5  60.0   216   --- 
115 Brackx Roland          (1659N) 4    9873  M   14-01-1984  4.5/11 155117.75  35.0  54.0   978   --- 
116 Carrette Bernard       (1619N) 4   11226  M   14-07-1956  4.5/11 139915.50  27.0  43.5    43   --- 
117 Poslednik Patrick      (1650N) 4          M               4.5/11 150315.00  34.0  54.0   142   --- 
118 Rampelbergh Wilfried   (1645N)60   95826  M   15-01-1946  4.5/11 153912.75  33.0  50.0   231   --- 
119 Anne Philippe          (   0 )20   48267  M   13-11-1990  4.5/11 149416.25  34.5  52.5   638   --- 
120 Pauwels Rudi           (1912F) 3   19216  M   10-03-1948  4.5/11 162320.75  34.0  55.0   673   --- 
121 Vandenbroucke Tim      (1763N)20   29599  M   14-09-1989  4.5/11 174721.75  37.5  59.5   747   --- 
122 Van Speybroeck Philipp (1738N) 3   27227  M   10-02-1963  4.5/11 161516.25  31.0  52.5   529   --- 
123 Deceuster Jean-Luc     (1828N) 3   99150  M   21-09-1964  4.5/11 154616.50  33.0  53.5   503   --- 
124 Lallemand Paul         (1741N) 3   61476  M   06-03-1957  4.5/11 162018.50  34.0  56.0    98   --- 
125 Burnay Gerard          (1846N)60   92452  M   21-01-1943  4.5/9  156024.50  34.5  52.0   715   --- 
126 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu (1643F)20   85138  M   09-03-1993  4.0/11 181022.50  42.0  67.0   201   --- 
127 Galle Daphne           (1600N) 4   24775  F   26-02-1985  4.0/11 163419.50  41.5  63.5   790   --- 
128 Ponnet Geerard         (1512N)20   36951  M   13-03-1992  4.0/11 158916.50  35.5  57.0   956   --- 
129 Lecluse Claude         (1500N) 4          M               4.0/11 152216.00  35.5  53.5    35   --- 
130 Sonnaert Pierre        (1547N) 4   76937  M   11-05-1960  4.0/11 143116.00  31.5  51.5   460   --- 
131 Mourrier Laurent       (1571N) 4   84565  M   20-06-1963  4.0/11 135615.50  32.5  52.0   350   --- 
132 Sohet Cedric           (1465N) 4   60468  M   17-08-1974  4.0/11 135714.00  33.5  51.0   715   --- 
133 Verborgh Robert        (1579N)60   19011  M   25-01-1942  4.0/11 137313.00  31.5  50.5    89   --- 
134 Bernard Laurent        (   0 ) 5          M               4.0/11 141715.00  34.5  54.0   514   --- 
135 Gillot Florent         (1215N) 5   60646  M   27-01-1998  4.0/11 126313.50  30.5  47.5   499   --- 
136 Galili Helene          (1245N) 5   60677  F   08-06-1960  4.0/11 120013.75  31.5  48.0   974   --- 
137 Crevits Ruben          (   0 ) 5   50098  M   29-11-1991  4.0/11 122414.50  26.5  46.5   812   --- 
138 Hanbali Halima         (   0 ) 5          F               4.0/11  98110.50  26.5  42.0   967   --- 
139 Ion Georges            (   0 ) 5          M               4.0/11 152515.50  32.5  51.0    35   --- 
140 Vanham Nicolas         (   0 ) 5   50140  M   26-08-1995  4.0/11 145816.50  30.5  48.0   501   --- 
141 Van Merris Francois    (1435N) 4   69957  M   10-02-1955  3.5/11 149713.25  35.0  53.5   378   --- 
142 Drabkin Sacha          (1222N) 5   86118  M   25-01-1994  3.5/11 1134 7.50  26.0  40.5   823   --- 
143 Taormina Patrizio      (1175N) 5   79405  M   24-03-1975  3.5/11 130015.50  32.5  52.5   856   --- 
144 Vanham Christophe      (   0 ) 5   50135  M   14-05-1993  3.5/11 142912.25  34.0  51.5   164   --- 
145 Leemans Hugo           (1219N) 5   60025  M   21-01-1993  3.5/11 132810.00  31.5  47.0   765   --- 
146 Vandevelde Georges     (1434N)60   36927  M   20-11-1929  3.0/11 139812.75  32.5  50.5   454   --- 
147 Claessens Herman       (1696N)60   12700  M   16-06-1935  3.0/11 1254 9.75  28.5  46.0   390   --- 
148 Herlant Christophe     (1499N) 4          M               3.0/11 1077 3.25  25.0  38.0   808   --- 
149 Leemans Gaspard        (1177N) 5   60033  M   15-02-1996  3.0/11 1097 8.00  30.0  46.5    53   --- 
150 Abrahamsen Nikolaj     (1054N) 5   60625  M   23-07-1997  3.0/11 110110.75  31.5  49.0   610   --- 
151 Serrano Y Asensio Deni (1379N) 5   60043  M   26-07-1986  3.0/9  143214.25  33.0  50.0   598   --- 
152 Ackaert Alexandre      (   0 ) 5   60539  M   08-04-1995  3.0/11  959 6.00  25.0  40.0   766   --- 
153 De Bode Joren          (   0 ) 5    7251  M   29-11-1994  3.0/11 1036 9.50  28.0  44.0    85   --- 
154 Fortan Thibaut         (   0 ) 5          M               3.0/11  901 3.25  27.0  42.0   206   --- 
155 Maquoi Sophie          (1358N) 5   60017  F   07-08-1973  3.0/11 1074 7.50  29.0  45.0   276   --- 
156 Lefebvre Willy         (1480N) 4   39489  M   23-01-1946  2.5/9  155015.00  34.5  53.5   340   1.0 
157 Rottiers Brent         (   0 ) 5   11846  M   22-08-1998  2.5/11  731 3.50  25.5  38.0   584   --- 
158 Satti Abdelmajid       (1292N) 5   81868  M   17-05-1991  2.0/8  1274 9.25  29.0  45.5   940   --- 
159 Ackaert Quentin        (   0 ) 5          M               1.5/11  567 1.00  23.0  38.0   519   0.5 
160 Fadli Amine            (   0 ) 5          M   20-11-2000  1.5/11  583 1.00  23.5  38.5   698   0.5 
161 Caufriez Olivier       (1908N) 3   85031  M   02-06-1983  0.0/2     030.25  38.5  60.5   591   --- 
Haut de page
Ronde 1 (14-09-2008)
  1 m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0)
  2   Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5) 0-1  m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5)
  3 m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5) 1-0    Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0)
  4   Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5) 0-1  m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5)
  5   Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5) 0-1  f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0)
  6   Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0) 1-0  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0)
  7 f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0)
  8 f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0) 1-0    Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5)
  9 * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5) 0-1  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5)
 10 f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5)
 11 * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0) 1-0    Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0)
 12   Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5)
 13   Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5)
 14 * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0) 1-0    Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5)
 15 * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5)
 16   Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5)
 17 f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5) 1-0    Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5)
 18   Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5)
 19 * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0) 1-0    Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0)
 20   Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5)
 21 * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0) 1-0    Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5)
 22   Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0)
 23 f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5) 1-0    Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0)
 24 * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5) 1-0    Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5)
 25 * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0) 1-0    Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5)
 26 * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5) 1-0    Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0)
 27   Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0)
 28   Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0)
 29   Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0)
 30 * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0) 1-0    Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0)
 31 * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0)
 32   Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0) 0-1    Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0)
 33   Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0)
 34 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5)
 35 * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5) 1-0    Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5)
 36 * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0) 1-0    Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5)
 37 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5)
 38   Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5)
 39 * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5) 1-0    Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0)
 40 * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5) 0-1    Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0)
 41 * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5)
 42   Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0)
 43   Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0) 0-1    Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5)
 44   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5)
 45   Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5)
 46   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5)
 47 * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0)
 48   Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0)
 49   Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0)
 50 * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5) 1-0    Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0)
 51   Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0)
 52   Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0)
 53   Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0)
 54 * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5) 1-0    Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0)
 55 * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0) ½-½    Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5)
 56   Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5)
 57 * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5) 1-0    Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0)
 58 * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5) 1-0    Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5)
 59   Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5)
 60   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5)
 61 * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0) 1-0ff  Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0)
 62   Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5)
 63   Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5)
 64   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0) 1-0    Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0)
 65   Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0)
 66   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0)
 67 * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0) 1-0    Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 68   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0)
 69   Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5)
 70 * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5) 1-0    Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0)
 71   Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5) 1-0    Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5)
 72   Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5)
 73   Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5) 1-0    Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0)
 74   Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0)
 75   Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0    Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5)
 76   Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0) 1-0    De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0)
 77   Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0)
 78 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5)
 79 * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 80 f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0) Bye
      Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5) Absent    
   *  Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 2 (14-09-2008)
  1 * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0)
  2 m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5)
  3   Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5)
  4 m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0)
  5 f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0) ½-½  * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5)
  6 * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5)
  7 * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0)
  8 f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0) ½-½  * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0)
  9 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5) ½-½  * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5)
 10 * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5) 1-0  f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0)
 11 * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0)
 12 * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5)
 13 * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5)
 14 * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0)
 15 * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0)
 16 * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0)
 17 * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5) ½-½  f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5)
 18 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0)
 19 * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0)
 20 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0)
 21   Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0)
 22 * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0) 1-0    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0)
 23 * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1  f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5)
 24 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5)
 25 * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0)
 26 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5)
 27 * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0) 1-0  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0)
 28 * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0) 1-0    Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5)
 29 * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0) 1-0    Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0)
 30 * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0)
 31   Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0) 1-0    Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5)
 32   Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5) 0-1    Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0)
 33 * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5)
 34 * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0)
 35   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5)
 36 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5)
 37 * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0    Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0)
 38 * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0)
 39 * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5) 0-1    Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0)
 40 * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0)
 41   Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5) 1-0    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5)
 42 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0) 1-0    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0)
 43 * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5) 1-0    Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5)
 44   Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5)
 45 * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0    Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5)
 46   Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) 0-1ff  Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0)
 47   Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0) ½-½    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5)
 48 * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0) 1-0    Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5)
 49 * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5) ½-½    Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5)
 50   Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5) 1-0    Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0)
 51   Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5)
 52   Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0) 0-1    Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5)
 53   Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0)
 54   Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5) ½-½    Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5)
 55   Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5) ½-½    Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0)
 56   Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0) 0-1    Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5)
 57 * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0) 0-1    Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0)
 58   Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0) 0-1    Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0)
 59   Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5) 0-1    Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5)
 60   Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5)
 61   Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5) 1-0    Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5)
 62   Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0) 0-1    Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5)
 63   Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5) 1-0    Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0)
 64   Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0) 0-1    Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0)
 65   Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5)
 66   Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0) 1-0    Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0)
 67   Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5) 1-0    Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5)
 68   Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5)
 69   Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5) 1-0    Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5)
 70   De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0)
 71   Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5) 1-0    Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5)
 72   Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5) ½-½    Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5)
 73 * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5)
 74   Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0) 1-0    Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0)
 75   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0)
 76   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 0-1    Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0)
 77   Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0) 1-0    Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0)
 78   Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0)
 79   Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5)
 80   Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0) Bye
      Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5) Absent    
   *  Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 3 (14-09-2008)
  1 m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0) 1-0  * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0)
  2 * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5) 0-1  m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5)
  3 m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5) 1-0  * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0)
  4 * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0) 0-1  m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5)
  5 f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0)
  6 f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0)
  7   Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5)
  8 * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0) 1-0    Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0)
  9 * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0) 0-1  * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5)
 10 * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5)
 11 * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5)
 12 * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0)
 13 * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5) ½-½  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5)
 14 * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0) 0-1  * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5)
 15   Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0)
 16 f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5)
 17 * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0)
 18 * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5) ½-½  f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0)
 19 * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5)
 20 * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5)
 21 * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5)
 22 f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5) 1-0  * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5)
 23 * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0)
 24 * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0) 1-0    Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5)
 25 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0) 1-0  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0)
 26 f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0) 1-0    Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5)
 27 * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5) 1-0    Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5)
 28   Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5)
 29   Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5) 0-1    Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5)
 30   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5) ½-½    Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0)
 31 * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0) 1-0    Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5)
 32   Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0)
 33   Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0)
 34   Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5)
 35 * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0)
 36   Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0)
 37   Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0)
 38 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0) 1-0    Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5)
 39   Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5)
 40   Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5)
 41   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0) 1-0    Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5)
 42 * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0)
 43 * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0) 0-1    Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0)
 44   Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0) 0-1    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0)
 45   Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5)
 46   Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0)
 47 * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5) 1-0    Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0)
 48   Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5) 1-0    Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0)
 49   Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0) 0-1    Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5)
 50   Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5) 1-0    Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0)
 51   Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0)
 52   Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0)
 53   Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5)
 54   Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0) 1-0    Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0)
 55   Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0)
 56 * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0)
 57   Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5)
 58   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5)
 59   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5) 0-1    Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5)
 60   Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0) ½-½  * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5)
 61   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) ½-½    Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0)
 62   Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0)
 63 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0) 0-1    Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5)
 64   Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5) 0-1    Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5)
 65 * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5) 1-0    Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5)
 66   Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5)
 67   Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0)
 68   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0)
 69   Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5) 1-0    Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0)
 70   Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5) 0-1    Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0)
 71   Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0) 0-1    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 72   Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5)
 73   Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0)
 74   Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5) 0-1    Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0)
 75   Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0)
 76   Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5) 1-0    De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0)
 77   Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5)
 78   Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0) 1-0    Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0)
 79   Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0)
 80   Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
   *  Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 4 (14-09-2008)
  1 * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0)
  2 m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0)
  3 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5)
  4 m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0)
  5 * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5) ½-½  f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5)
  6 * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5) 0-1  f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0)
  7 * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5) 1-0    Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0)
  8 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0)
  9 f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0) ½-½  * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0)
 10 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0)
 11 * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5)
 12 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5) 0-1  f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5)
 13 * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0)
 14 * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0)
 15 * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0)
 16 * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0)
 17 * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0)
 18 * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0) ½-½  f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5)
 19   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5)
 20 * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5)
 21 * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5)
 22 * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0) 1-0    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0)
 23 * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0)
 24 * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5)
 25   Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5) 0-1  * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0)
 26   Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0) 1-0    Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5)
 27 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0) 0-1    Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0)
 28   Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5)
 29   Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5)
 30 * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0    Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5)
 31   Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0)
 32   Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0)
 33 * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0)
 34 * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0)
 35 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5)
 36 * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5) 1-0  * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5)
 37 * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0) 0-1    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5)
 38 * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5) 0-1    Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5)
 39   Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0)
 40 * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5) 1-0    Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0)
 41   Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5) ½-½  * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5)
 42   Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5) 0-1  * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5)
 43 * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5) ½-½    Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5)
 44   Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0)
 45 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0) 1-0    Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0)
 46 * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0) 1-0    Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0)
 47 * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0)
 48 * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5) 0-1    Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0)
 49   Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0) 1-0    Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5)
 50   Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0) ½-½    Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0)
 51   Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0) 1-0    Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5)
 52   Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5) ½-½    Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0)
 53 * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0) 1-0    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0)
 54   Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0) ½-½    Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5)
 55   Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0) ½-½    Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5)
 56   Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) 0-1  * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5)
 57   Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5) 1-0    Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0)
 58   Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0) 0-1    Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5)
 59   Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5)
 60   Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5) 0-1    Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0)
 61   Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0) 0-1    Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5)
 62   Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5)
 63   Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5) 0-1    Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0)
 64   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5)
 65   Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5) ½-½    Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0)
 66   Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0)
 67   Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5) 1-0    Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 68   Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5)
 69   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5) 1-0    Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5)
 70   Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5)
 71   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5) 1-0    Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5)
 72   Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5)
 73   Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0)
 74   Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5) 1-0    Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0)
 75   De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0)
 76   Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0) 1-0    Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5)
 77   Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5)
 78   Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0    Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0)
 79   Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0)
 80   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5) Bye
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
   *  Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 5 (14-09-2008)
  1 m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0) 1-0  m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5)
  2 m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5) 1-0  * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5)
  3 f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0) ½-½  m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5)
  4 f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0)
  5 f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5) ½-½  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5)
  6 * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5)
  7   Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0) ½-½  f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0)
  8 f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0)
  9 f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0) 1-0    Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5)
 10 * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5)
 11 * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0) 1-0  * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5)
 12 * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5)
 13 * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5)
 14 * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0)
 15 * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0)
 16 * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0)
 17 * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5)
 18 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0)
 19 * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0)
 20 * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0) 0-1    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0)
 21 * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0) ½-½  * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5)
 22   Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0) 0-1    Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0)
 23 f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0)
 24 * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5)
 25 * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5)
 26   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5) 1-0    Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5)
 27 * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0)
 28   Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5) 1-0  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0)
 29 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0)
 30 * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0)
 31 * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0)
 32 * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5) 1-0    Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5)
 33 * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0)
 34   Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0)
 35   Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0)
 36 * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5) 1-0    Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5)
 37 * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5) 0-1    Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0)
 38   Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5)
 39   Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5)
 40 * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5)
 41   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0) 1-0    Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0)
 42   Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0)
 43   Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5)
 44 * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0) ½-½    Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0)
 45   Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5) ½-½    Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5)
 46   Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5) 1-0    Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5)
 47   Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 48   Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0)
 49 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0) 1-0    Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5)
 50   Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0) 1-0    Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0)
 51 * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5) 1-0    Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5)
 52 * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5)
 53   Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5)
 54   Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0) 1-0    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5)
 55 * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0) 1-0    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5)
 56   Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5) ½-½    Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0)
 57   Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0)
 58   Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5) 0-1    Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5)
 59   Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0) 1-0    Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5)
 60   Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0)
 61   Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5) 0-1    Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0)
 62   Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0) 0-1    Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5)
 63   Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5) ½-½  * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5)
 64   Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5) 1-0    Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0)
 65   Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5) 1-0    Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0)
 66   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5)
 67   Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5) 1-0    Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0)
 68   Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0) 0-1    Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5)
 69   Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0) 0-1    Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0)
 70   Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0) 1-0    Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0)
 71   Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0) ½-½    Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5)
 72   Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0)
 73   Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5) 1-0    De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0)
 74   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) 1-0    Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5)
 75   Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5) 1-0    Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0)
 76 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0) 0-1    Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5)
 77   Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0) 0-1    Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0)
 78   Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1  * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0)
 79   Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0)
 80   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0)
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 6 (14-09-2008)
  1 m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5) ½-½  m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0)
  2 * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0)
  3 m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5) 0-1  f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5)
  4 m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5) 1-0  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5)
  5 * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0) ½-½  f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5)
  6 * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0)
  7 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5) ½-½  * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0)
  8   Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0) 1-0  f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0)
  9 * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5)
 10 * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0) ½-½  * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0)
 11   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0)
 12 * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0)
 13 f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5)
 14 * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0)
 15 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5) 0-1    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5)
 16 * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5) 1-0  f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5)
 17   Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0)
 18 * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5) ½-½    Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0)
 19 * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0)
 20 * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0)
 21 * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5) 0-1  * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5)
 22 * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5)
 23 * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0) 1-0    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0)
 24 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0)
 25 * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5)
 26 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5)
 27 * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0)
 28   Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5)
 29 * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5) ½-½    Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5)
 30   Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0)
 31 * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0)
 32   Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5)
 33 * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0) 0-1    Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5)
 34 * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0)
 35 * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0) ½-½    Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0)
 36 * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0) 1-0  * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5)
 37   Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5)
 38 * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5) 0-1    Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0)
 39 * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5)
 40   Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5)
 41 * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5) 1-0    Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0)
 42 * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0) 1-0    Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5)
 43 * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0) 0-1    Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0)
 44   Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5) 1-0    Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5)
 45   Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0)
 46 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0) 1-0    Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5)
 47   Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5)
 48   Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5) 1-0    Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5)
 49   Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5) 0-1    Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0)
 50   Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0)
 51   Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0) 1-0    Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0)
 52   Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5) 0-1  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0)
 53   Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0) 0-1    Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5)
 54 * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0) ½-½    Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5)
 55   Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0)
 56   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5)
 57   Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5) 1-0    Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5)
 58   Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5) 0-1    Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5)
 59   Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0) 0-1    Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5)
 60   Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0)
 61   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0    Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5)
 62 * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5) 1-0    Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0)
 63   Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5) 0-1    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5)
 64   Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0) 0-1    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5)
 65   Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5)
 66   Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5) 1-0    Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0)
 67   Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5) 1-0    Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5)
 68   Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5) 1-0    Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5)
 69   Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5)
 70 * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) ½-½    Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 71   Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0) ½-½    Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5)
 72   Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0)
 73   De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0)
 74   Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0) 1-0    Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0)
 75   Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5)
 76   Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0)
 77   Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0) 0-1    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0)
 78   Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0)
 79   Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0)
 80   Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0)
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 7 (14-09-2008)
  1 f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5)
  2 m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0) ½-½  * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5)
  3 f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5) ½-½  m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5)
  4 f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0) 1-0    Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0)
  5   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0) ½-½  * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5)
  6 * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0)
  7 f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0)
  8   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5) 0-1  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5)
  9 * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0)
 10 * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5)
 11 * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0)
 12 * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5) ½-½  m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5)
 13 f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0) 0-1  * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0)
 14 * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5)
 15 * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0)
 16 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5)
 17 * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0)
 18 * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5)
 19 * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5)
 20   Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0)
 21 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0)
 22   Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0) ½-½  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5)
 23 * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0) ½-½  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0)
 24 * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5)
 25 f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5) 1-0    Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5)
 26 * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0)
 27 * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5) 1-0  * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0)
 28 * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0) 1-0  * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5)
 29   Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0)
 30   Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0) 1-0  * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5)
 31 * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5) 1-0    Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5)
 32   Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5)
 33   Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0)
 34   Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0) 0-1  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0)
 35   Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0)
 36 * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0) 1-0    Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5)
 37 * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5) 0-1    Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0)
 38 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0) 0-1    Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5)
 39   Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0)
 40 * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0)
 41 * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5) 0-1    Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0)
 42 * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5)
 43   Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5) 1-0  * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5)
 44   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0) ½-½    Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5)
 45 * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0) 0-1    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 46   Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5)
 47   Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5)
 48 * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5) 1-0    Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0)
 49   Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5)
 50   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5) 0-1    Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5)
 51 * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0)
 52   Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5) ½-½    Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0)
 53   Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0) ½-½  * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5)
 54   Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5) 0-1    Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5)
 55   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0)
 56   Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5) 1-0    Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0)
 57   Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5) ½-½    Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0)
 58   Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5) 1-0    Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5)
 59   Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5) 1-0    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0)
 60   Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5) 1-0    Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5)
 61   Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) 0-1    Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5)
 62   Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5) 1-0    Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0)
 63   Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5)
 64   Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0) 1-0    Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0)
 65   Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0) 1-0    Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0)
 66   Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0) 1-0    Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0)
 67   Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0)
 68   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0)
 69   Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5) 0-1    Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5)
 70   Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5) 1-0    Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5)
 71   Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0) ½-½    Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0)
 72   Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5) 1-0    Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0)
 73 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0)
 74   Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5) 0-1    Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5)
 75   Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5) ½-½    Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0)
 76   Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0) 1-0    Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0)
 77   Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0) 1-0    Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0)
 78   Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5)
 79   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5) ½-½    De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0)
 80   Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0) 1-0    Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5)
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 8 (14-09-2008)
  1 f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0) 0-1  m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5)
  2 f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0) 1-0  m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0)
  3 m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5) 0-1    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0)
  4 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5) 1-0  f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5)
  5 * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5) 0-1  f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0)
  6 * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5) 0-1  f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5)
  7 * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0) ½-½  * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0)
  8 * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0)
  9 * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0)
 10 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5) 1-0    Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5)
 11   Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0)
 12 * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5)
 13 m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0)
 14 * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5)
 15 * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0) ½-½  f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5)
 16 * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5)
 17 * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5)
 18 * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0)
 19 * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5) 0-1    Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0)
 20 * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0)
 21 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5)
 22   Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0)
 23 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0) ½-½  * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5)
 24   Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0) 1-0  * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5)
 25 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0)
 26 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0)
 27 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5) ½-½  * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5)
 28 * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5)
 29 * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0) 1-0    Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0)
 30   Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0) 0-1  * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0)
 31 * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0)
 32   Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5) ½-½    Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5)
 33 * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0) 0-1    Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0)
 34 * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 35 * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0)
 36   Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5) 0-1  * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5)
 37 * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5) ½-½  * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0)
 38 * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5)
 39 * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5) ½-½    Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5)
 40 * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0) 0-1    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0)
 41 * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0) 1-0    Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0)
 42   Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5) 0-1    Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5)
 43   Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5) 1-0    Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5)
 44   Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5)
 45 * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0) 1-0    Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5)
 46   Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5)
 47 * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5) 0-1    Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5)
 48   Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0)
 49   Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5) ½-½    Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0)
 50   Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5) 1-0    Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5)
 51 * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5) 1-0    Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0)
 52   Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0) 0-1    Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5)
 53   Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5) 0-1    Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0)
 54   Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0)
 55   Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0) 1-0  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0)
 56   Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5) ½-½    Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5)
 57   Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0) 1-0  * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0)
 58   Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5)
 59   Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0) 0-1    Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5)
 60   Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5)
 61   Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5) 0-1    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5)
 62 * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0) 0-1    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5)
 63   Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5) 1-0    Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5)
 64   Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5) 0-1    Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5)
 65   Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0) 1-0    Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5)
 66   Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0) 0-1    Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0)
 67   Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0) 0-1    Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0)
 68   Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5)
 69 * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) 1-0    Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0)
 70   Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5) ½-½    Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0)
 71   Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0) 0-1  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0)
 72   Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0)
 73   Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0) 0-1    Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0)
 74   Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) 0-1    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0)
 75   Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0) 0-1    Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5)
 76   Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5)
 77   Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0    Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5)
 78   De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0)
 79   Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0) 1-0    Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0)
 80   Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5) ½-½    Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5)
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 9 (14-09-2008)
  1 m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5) 1-0  f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5)
  2 f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5) ½-½  f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0)
  3 f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0) 1-0    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0)
  4 m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0) 1-0  * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0)
  5 * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0)
  6 * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0)
  7 * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0) 0-1  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5)
  8 * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5) 1-0  m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5)
  9 * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5) 1-0  m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5)
 10 f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5)
 11 * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0) ½-½  * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0)
 12 * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5)
 13   Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0) 0-1  * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5)
 14 * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5) 0-1    Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0)
 15 * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5)
 16 f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0)
 17 * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5)
 18 * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0)
 19 f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5)
 20 * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0)
 21 * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0)
 22   Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0) 0-1    Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0)
 23 * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0)
 24   Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0)
 25   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5)
 26 * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5)
 27 * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5)
 28 * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0)
 29   Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5) 1-0    Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5)
 30 * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0) 1-0    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5)
 31 * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0) ½-½    Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0)
 32   Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5)
 33 * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5) 1-0    Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5)
 34 * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5) 1-0  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0)
 35 * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0) 0-1  * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0)
 36   Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0) ½-½  * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5)
 37 * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5) 1-0    Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0)
 38   Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5) ½-½  * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5)
 39   Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0)
 40   Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0)
 41 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5)
 42 * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0) 1-0    Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5)
 43 * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5) 1-0    Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0)
 44   Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5)
 45   Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0)
 46   Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0)
 47   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) 1-0  * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5)
 48 * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5) ½-½    Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5)
 49   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5) 0-1    Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5)
 50   Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5)
 51   Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5) 0-1    Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0)
 52   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5) 1-0    Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5)
 53   Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5) 0-1    Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5)
 54   Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0) ½-½  * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0)
 55 * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5) ½-½    Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0)
 56   Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0) 0-1    Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5)
 57   Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5) 0-1    Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5)
 58 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5)
 59   Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) 0-1    Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5)
 60 * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0) 1-0    Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0)
 61 * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0) 1-0  * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0)
 62   Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5) 0-1    Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0)
 63   Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0) 0-1    Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5)
 64   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0)
 65   Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0) 1-0    Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0)
 66   Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0) 0-1    Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5)
 67   Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0) 1-0    Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 68   Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0) 0-1  * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0)
 69   Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5) 1-0    Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0)
 70   Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5) 1-0    Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5)
 71   Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5) 1-0ff  Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5)
 72   De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5)
 73   Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0)
 74   Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0)
 75   Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0)
 76   Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5) 1-0    Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0)
 77   Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5) 1-0    Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5)
 78   Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0) 0-1    Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0)
 79   Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5)
 80   Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5) Bye
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 10 (14-09-2008)
  1 m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5) ½-½  f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5)
  2 f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5) ½-½  f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0)
  3 f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0) 0-1  m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0)
  4 f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0) 0-1  * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5)
  5 * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0)
  6   Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0) 0-1  f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5)
  7 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5)
  8 * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5) 1-0    Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0)
  9 * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0)
 10   Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0) 1-0  * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0)
 11 * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0)
 12 * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0)
 13 * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0)
 14 * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0)
 15 * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0) 0-1  * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0)
 16 * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0) ½-½  * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5)
 17 m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5)
 18 m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5) 1-0    Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5)
 19 * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5)
 20 * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5) 1-0  * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0)
 21 * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5) 0-1    Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0)
 22 * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5)
 23 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0)
 24 * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0)
 25 * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5) ½-½  f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5)
 26 * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5)
 27 * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5)
 28 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0)
 29 * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5) ½-½    Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5)
 30 * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0)
 31 * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0)
 32 * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0) 1-0    Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0)
 33 * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0) 1-0    Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0)
 34   Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5) ½-½  * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0)
 35 * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5) ½-½    Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5)
 36 * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5) 1-0    Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5)
 37   Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5)
 38   Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5) 1-0    Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5)
 39   Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5) 1-0    Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5)
 40 * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5) 1-0    Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5)
 41 * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0) 1-0    Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5)
 42 * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5) 1-0    Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5)
 43   Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5) 1-0    Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0)
 44   Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0) 1-0    Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5)
 45   Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5) 0-1    Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5)
 46 f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0) 1-0  * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0)
 47   Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5) ½-½  * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5)
 48   Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5) ½-½    Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5)
 49   Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0) 0-1    Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0)
 50   Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0) 1-0    Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0)
 51 * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0) 1-0    Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0)
 52   Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0) 0-1  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0)
 53 * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0) 1-0    Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0)
 54   Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0)
 55   Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5)
 56   Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5) ½-½    Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5)
 57   Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5) ½-½    Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5)
 58   Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0) 0-1    Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5)
 59 * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5) 1-0    Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5)
 60 * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5) 1-0    Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5)
 61   Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5) 1-0    Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5)
 62 * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0) ½-½  * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0)
 63   Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5) 0-1    Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5)
 64   Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5) 0-1    Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5)
 65   Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5) ½-½    Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0)
 66   Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5) ½-½    Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5)
 67   Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0) 0-1    Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0)
 68   Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0)
 69   Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0) 0-1    Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0)
 70 * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0) 1-0    Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0)
 71   Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0)
 72   Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0) ½-½    Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0)
 73   Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0) ½-½    De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0)
 74   Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5) 1-0    Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5)
 75   Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0) 1-0    Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0)
 76   Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0) 0-1    Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0)
 77   Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0)
 78   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5) 1-0    Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5)
 79   Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0) Bye
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5) Absent    
      Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Ronde 11 (14-09-2008)
  1 * Schut Lisa            (2135F)( 8.5) ½-½  m Cekro Ekrem           (2419F)( 9.5)
  2 m Michiels Bart         (2442F)( 9.0) 1-0  f Maenhout Thibaut      (2277F)( 8.0)
  3 f Bogoevski Jani        (2285F)( 7.5) 0-1  * Van Den Brande Werner (2248F)( 8.5)
  4 f Van Mechelen Jan      (2269F)( 8.5) 1-0  f Roofthoofd Marcel     (2196F)( 7.5)
  5 f Vanderwaeren Serge    (2197F)( 8.5) 1-0  * Ait Messaoud Aziz     (2247F)( 7.5)
  6 * Verlinde Tieme        (2174F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Cools Gorik           (2327F)( 8.0)
  7 * Soors Stef            (2164F)( 7.0) 0-1  f Le Quang Kim          (2273F)( 8.0)
  8 f Henris Luc            (2268F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Spanoghe Ivan         (2155F)( 7.0)
  9 * Schut Han             (2137F)( 8.0) 1-0  * Akhayan Ruben         (2243F)( 7.0)
 10 * Duhayon Yves          (2226F)( 8.0) 1-0    Martin Muller         (2100N)( 7.0)
 11 * Larmuseau Maarten     (2092F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Polaczek Richard      (2429F)( 7.5)
 12 * Draidi Ahmed          (2051F)( 6.5) 0-1  m Dutreeuw Marc         (2388F)( 7.5)
 13 * Theuerkauff Olivier   (1903F)( 6.5) 0-1  * Tonoli Peter          (2166F)( 7.5)
 14 * Saligo Luc            (2149F)( 6.5) 0-1  * De Bock Lennart       (2053F)( 7.5)
 15   Bensaid Abdelmouine   (   0 )( 7.0) ½-½  * Ghysels Marc          (2109F)( 7.0)
 16   Blagodarov Vladimir   (2094N)( 7.0) ½-½    Tzoumacas Georgios    (1851N)( 7.0)
 17 * Denayer Eric          (2265F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Ackaert Thierry       (2022F)( 6.0)
 18 * Verspecht Thierry     (2111F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Van Peer Cedric-Johan (2013F)( 6.0)
 19 * Stuer Marc            (2108F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Audin Thierry         (2003F)( 6.0)
 20 * Gryson Wouter         (2105F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Schut Heleen          (1998F)( 6.0)
 21 * Lalau Alexandre       (2103F)( 7.0) 1-0  * Mastalerz Xavier      (1992F)( 6.0)
 22 * Russo Julien          (2081F)( 6.5) ½-½  * Schaeken Yordi        (1988F)( 6.5)
 23 * Ghyselen Wouter       (1787F)( 6.0) 0-1  * Ponnet Hendrik        (2037F)( 7.0)
 24 * Cappon John           (2221F)( 6.5) 1-0  * Vanhamme Patrick      (1901F)( 5.5)
 25 f Tonoli Walter         (2153F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Degrande Marigje      (1833F)( 6.5)
 26 * Brion Sophie          (2067F)( 6.0) ½-½  * Moretus Cedric        (1885F)( 6.0)
 27 * Campeert Julien       (2046F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Denys Frank           (1842F)( 6.5)
 28 * Lanoye Regis          (2045F)( 5.5) 0-1  * Bertram Johannes      (2067F)( 6.5)
 29   Furstenberg Tom       (1804N)( 6.5) 1-0    Ramos Florido Jose-Mar(2034N)( 5.5)
 30   Dupuis Cedric         (1802N)( 5.5) 0-1    Gombert Thierry       (2033N)( 6.5)
 31 * Gullentops Nathan     (1611F)( 6.5) 1-0  * De Reymaeker Walter   (2028F)( 5.5)
 32 * Vinckier Delphine     (1801F)( 6.0) ½-½  * Atanasiu Nicolae      (2023F)( 6.0)
 33   Verhelst Joris        (1540N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Daces Philippe        (2013F)( 6.5)
 34 * Thierens Christian    (1977F)( 6.0) ½-½    Watelet Sylvain       (1769N)( 6.0)
 35   Capone Nicola         (1430N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Frank Albert          (1950F)( 6.5)
 36   Cludts Alain          (1408N)( 5.5) 0-1  * Lui Eric              (1921F)( 6.5)
 37 * Courteyn Patrick      (1921F)( 6.5) 1-0    Pleysier Simon        (   0 )( 5.5)
 38 * Roos David            (1687F)( 5.0) 0-1  f Wantiez Fabrice       (2315F)( 6.0)
 39 * Heynen Koen           (2027F)( 6.0) 1-0  * De Vogelaere Robin    (1747F)( 5.0)
 40   Van Gompel Hugo       (1717N)( 5.0) 0-1  * Vanmuylder Dany       (1862F)( 6.0)
 41 * Jonckers Marie-Jeanne (1679F)( 5.5) ½-½  * Achen Denis           (1814F)( 5.5)
 42   Van Melkebeke Willem  (1775N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Geerinckx Bernard     (1708F)( 5.0)
 43   Van Wiele Kurt        (1671N)( 5.0) 0-1    Flamee Dirk           (1764N)( 6.0)
 44   Poelman Geoffrey      (1550N)( 6.0) 1-0  * Saligo Pieter         (1748F)( 5.0)
 45   Ponnet Guy            (1673N)( 4.5) 0-1  * Degembe Pierre        (2028F)( 5.5)
 46 * Baeten Olivier        (1945F)( 5.5) 1-0    Brackx Roland         (1659N)( 4.5)
 47   Castiau Julien        (1625N)( 5.5) 1-0  * Pauwels Rudi          (1912F)( 4.5)
 48   Vandenbruaene Carl    (1896N)( 5.0) ½-½    Rando Manuel          (1652N)( 5.0)
 49   Steenhoudt Guido      (1864N)( 5.5) 1-0    Rampelbergh Wilfried  (1645N)( 4.5)
 50   Petre Rudy            (1517N)( 5.5) 1-0    Burnay Gerard         (1846N)( 4.5)
 51   Khalfaoui Mathias     (1512N)( 4.5) 0-1    Cornelis Eric         (1783N)( 5.5)
 52   Abrahamsen Jesper     (1767N)( 5.5) 1-0    Fonteyne Jacques      (1626N)( 4.5)
 53   Vandenbroucke Tim     (1763N)( 4.5) 0-1    Bosh Gérard           (1620N)( 5.5)
 54   Mabille Natacha       (1510N)( 4.5) 0-1    Van Loo Georges       (1689N)( 5.5)
 55   Satti Abdelkader      (1471N)( 4.5) 0-1    Dubois Eddy           (1679N)( 5.5)
 56   Thalman Jorg          (1674N)( 5.5) 1-0    Anne Philippe         (   0 )( 4.5)
 57   Gillot Florent        (1215N)( 4.0) 0-1  * Gaillet David         (1839F)( 5.0)
 58 * Gonzalez Pierre Emmanu(1643F)( 4.0) 0-1  * Van De Water Marc     (1484F)( 5.0)
 59   Buzila Gheorghe       (1623N)( 5.0) 1-0    Sohet Cedric          (1465N)( 4.0)
 60 * Deschuyteneer Lucien  (1412F)( 5.0) 1-0    Galle Daphne          (1600N)( 4.0)
 61   Verborgh Robert       (1579N)( 4.0) 0-1    Ongena Niels          (1398N)( 5.0)
 62   Huysman Robert        (1559N)( 5.0) 1-0    Ion Georges           (   0 )( 4.0)
 63   Kontogiannis Panagioti(   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Ponnet Geerard        (1512N)( 4.0)
 64   Kygobadi Shahin       (   0 )( 5.0) 1-0    Lecluse Claude        (1500N)( 4.0)
 65   Vanham Nicolas        (   0 )( 4.0) 0-1    Lallemand Paul        (1741N)( 4.5)
 66   Deceuster Jean-Luc    (1828N)( 4.5) 1-0    Van Merris Francois   (1435N)( 3.5)
 67   Van Speybroeck Philipp(1738N)( 4.5) 1-0    Leemans Hugo          (1219N)( 3.5)
 68   Vanham Christophe     (   0 )( 3.5) 0-1    Poslednik Patrick     (1650N)( 4.5)
 69   Carrette Bernard      (1619N)( 4.5) 1-0    Taormina Patrizio     (1175N)( 3.5)
 70   Hanbali Halima        (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Claessens Herman      (1696N)( 3.0)
 71   Mourrier Laurent      (1571N)( 4.0) 1-0    Abrahamsen Nikolaj    (1054N)( 3.0)
 72   De Bode Joren         (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Sonnaert Pierre       (1547N)( 4.0)
 73   Vandevelde Georges    (1434N)( 3.0) 0-1    Bernard Laurent       (   0 )( 4.0)
 74   Crevits Ruben         (   0 )( 4.0) 1-0    Maquoi Sophie         (1358N)( 3.0)
 75   Ackaert Alexandre     (   0 )( 3.0) 0-1    Galili Helene         (1245N)( 4.0)
 76   Rottiers Brent        (   0 )( 2.5) 0-1    Drabkin Sacha         (1222N)( 3.5)
 77   Fadli Amine           (   0 )( 1.5) 0-1    Herlant Christophe    (1499N)( 3.0)
 78   Leemans Gaspard       (1177N)( 3.0) 1-0    Ackaert Quentin       (   0 )( 1.5)
 79   Fortan Thibaut        (   0 )( 3.0) Bye
      Caufriez Olivier      (1908N)( 0.0) Absent    
      Lefebvre Willy        (1480N)( 2.5) Absent    
      Satti Abdelmajid      (1292N)( 2.0) Absent    
      Serrano Y Asensio Deni(1379N)( 3.0) Absent    
(Haut de page)
Grille de résultats
  Nom Cote Pts Perf R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 S B B M Buch Lot Rés
1 Cekro Ekrem 2419 9.5 2516 57B + 80N + 27B + 13N + 4B + 2B = 10N + 7N + 3B + 5B = 6N = 71.50 55.5 84.5 318 ---
2 Michiels Bart 2442 9.0 2496 66B + 43N + 12B + 47N + 17B + 1N = 4B = 9N - 30B + 7N + 10B + 66.00 52.5 83.0 885 ---
3 Van Mechelen Jan 2269 8.5 2329 78N + 91B = 42N + 61B + 5N = 31B = 40N + 14B + 1N - 41B + 13B + 56.50 47.5 76.5 19 ---
4 Van Den Brande Werner 2248 8.5 2347 75N + 37B + 26N + 24B + 1N - 6B + 2N = 5B - 61N + 34B + 14N + 59.50 52.0 82.0 893 ---
5 Vanderwaeren Serge 2197 8.5 2424 114B + 44N = 19B + 16N + 3B = 15N + 17B = 4N + 9B = 1N = 18B + 63.00 54.0 83.0 638 ---
6 Schut Lisa 2135 8.5 2323 108B + 62N + 15B - 45N + 50B + 4N - 38B + 29N + 17B + 9N + 1B = 57.75 49.5 78.5 634 ---
7 Le Quang Kim 2273 8.0 2303 bye 20B = 51N = 54N + 29B + 28N + 22B + 1B - 31N + 2B - 34N + 51.50 49.5 80.5 475 ---
8 Duhayon Yves 2226 8.0 2180 35B + 54N + 36B - 49N + 82B + 25N - 69B + 30N - 43B + 68N + 22B + 50.00 45.0 70.5 930 ---
9 Cools Gorik 2327 8.0 2290 122N + 51B = 64N + 20B = 26N = 39B + 32N + 2B + 5N = 6B - 31N + 54.50 49.5 77.5 869 ---
10 Maenhout Thibaut 2277 8.0 2355 124B + 68N + 30B + 82N + 15B = 33N + 1B - 47N + 25B + 13N = 2N - 51.00 48.5 77.0 83 ---
11 Henris Luc 2268 8.0 2208 87B + 36N - 73B + 58N + 80B + 22N - 29B - 56N + 60B + 30N + 23B + 48.50 44.0 69.0 574 ---
12 Schut Han 2137 8.0 2247 118B + 53N + 2N - 51B + 43N + 14B = 68N - 37B + 33B = 29N + 21B + 51.25 46.5 73.5 344 ---
13 Roofthoofd Marcel 2196 7.5 2237 98N + 56B + 46N + 1B - 67N + 17N - 43B + 70B + 68N + 10B = 3N - 45.50 46.5 75.0 672 ---
14 Bogoevski Jani 2285 7.5 2240 109B + 60N + 28B + 36N = 21B = 12N = 33B + 3N - 50B + 25N + 4B - 49.25 49.0 77.0 271 ---
15 Polaczek Richard 2429 7.5 2268 88N + 40B + 6N + 21B = 10N = 5B - 46N = 64B + 41N - 42B + 36N + 50.25 47.5 76.0 407 ---
16 Tonoli Peter 2166 7.5 2064 113N + 65B + 84N = 5B - 42N + 40B - 37N = 49B = 105N + 55B + 50N + 43.25 43.0 67.5 244 ---
17 Dutreeuw Marc 2388 7.5 2264 121N + 67B + 32N + 31B + 2N - 13B + 5N = 25B - 6N - 86B + 46N + 48.25 49.5 77.0 422 ---
18 Ait Messaoud Aziz 2247 7.5 2150 77N + 42B = 91N + 84B = 39N = 61B = 67N + 68B = 26N + 24B + 5N - 46.25 43.5 70.0 594 ---
19 De Bock Lennart 2053 7.5 2078 72N + 33B = 5N - 38N - 79B + 101N - 127B + 124N + 89B + 47B + 41N + 41.50 41.0 65.0 729 ---
20 Gryson Wouter 2105 7.0 2078 149B + 7N = 101B + 9N = 25B - 50N - 83B + 57N + 36B + 21N - 58B + 39.75 44.5 68.0 314 ---
21 Akhayan Ruben 2243 7.0 2218 73B + 58N + 22B + 15N = 14N = 68B = 64N + 31B = 34N - 20B + 12N - 45.50 47.5 74.5 984 ---
22 Martin Muller 2100 7.0 2131 131N + 86B + 21N - 123B + 24N + 11B + 7N - 34B - 98N + 33B + 8N - 41.00 46.0 70.5 522 ---
23 Spanoghe Ivan 2155 7.0 2040 117N + 105B + 24N - 56B - 102N + 64B - 122N + 45B + 67N + 32B + 11N - 38.50 41.5 65.5 681 ---
24 Bensaid Abdelmouine 0 7.0 2197 83B + 90N + 23B + 4N - 22B - 58N = 27B + 92B + 47N + 18N - 28B = 43.50 46.0 73.0 980 ---
25 Tzoumacas Georgios 1851 7.0 2146 137N + 46B - 133N + 41B + 20N + 8B + 47B = 17N + 10N - 14B - 26N = 43.75 48.5 72.5 966 ---
26 Blagodarov Vladimir 2094 7.0 2083 100B + 48N + 4B - 62N + 9B = 38N = 50B = 89N + 18B - 49N + 25B = 43.50 46.5 73.5 877 ---
27 Verspecht Thierry 2111 7.0 2010 133N + 102B + 1N - 105B + 56N - 51B - 24N - 117B + 101N + 53N + 60B + 35.50 39.5 64.5 757 ---
28 Ghysels Marc 2109 7.0 2025 99N + 123B + 14N - 109B + 37N + 7B - 70N - 66B + 54N + 46B = 24N = 39.75 42.5 67.0 97 ---
29 Ponnet Hendrik 2037 7.0 2056 111N + 52B + 31N - 86B + 7N - 65B + 11N + 6B - 70N + 12B - 62N + 41.50 46.0 72.5 884 ---
30 Stuer Marc 2108 7.0 2099 128N + 107B + 10N - 37B - 95N + 105B + 126N + 8B + 2N - 11B - 54B + 36.50 43.5 68.0 94 ---
31 Verlinde Tieme 2174 7.0 2219 130B + 55N + 29B + 17N - 69B + 3N = 36B + 21N = 7B - 51N + 9B - 43.25 48.0 74.0 891 ---
32 Lalau Alexandre 2103 7.0 2089 106B + 45N + 17B - 48N + 38B = 121N + 9B - 51N = 62B + 23N - 56B + 41.00 45.0 70.0 498 ---
33 Denayer Eric 2265 7.0 2172 147B + 19N = 44B + 50N + 36B + 10B - 14N - 40B + 12N = 22N - 68B + 42.75 48.0 73.0 693 ---
34 Soors Stef 2164 7.0 2134 76B + 104N + 82B - 89N + 68B - 49N + 56B + 22N + 21B + 4N - 7B - 42.50 43.5 70.0 58 ---
35 Gullentops Nathan 1611 6.5 1874 8N - 143B + 53B - 160N + 89B = 44N - 109B + 90N + 63B + 36N - 82B + 29.25 40.0 59.0 24 ---
36 Larmuseau Maarten 2092 6.5 2173 97N + 11B + 8N + 14B = 33N - 93B + 31N - 55B + 20N - 35B + 15B - 42.25 48.0 74.5 892 ---
37 Degrande Marigje 1833 6.5 2069 150B + 4N - 130B + 30N + 28B - 80N + 16B = 12N - 39N = 84B = 93N + 34.75 44.5 68.0 247 ---
38 Bertram Johannes 2067 6.5 2012 56N - 117B + 88N + 19B + 32N = 26B = 6N - 67B - 66N = 75B + 84N + 38.50 43.0 69.0 513 ---
39 Russo Julien 2081 6.5 2031 79B + 89N + 47B - 83N + 18B = 9N - 53B + 50N - 37B = 87N + 51B = 38.25 43.0 69.5 366 ---
40 Gombert Thierry 2033 6.5 1989 156B + 15N - 96B = 101N + 71B + 16N + 3B - 33N - 55N - 114B + 86N + 34.50 41.0 65.5 953 ---
41 Saligo Luc 2149 6.5 2039 74B + 50N - 114B + 25N - 106B + 120N + 51B = 42N + 15B + 3N - 19B - 36.75 44.5 69.5 897 ---
42 Courteyn Patrick 1921 6.5 1947 110B + 18N = 3B - 141N + 16B - 96N + 71B + 41B - 114N + 15N - 85B + 32.25 42.0 66.0 440 ---
43 Daces Philippe 2013 6.5 1948 129B + 2B - 77N + 126N + 12B - 127N + 13N - 85B + 8N - 48B = 70N + 31.75 42.5 67.5 118 ---
44 Frank Albert 1950 6.5 1850 158N + 5B = 33N - 96B + 61N - 35B + 107N - 75B = 126N + 70B = 71N + 34.25 39.0 62.0 363 ---
45 Denys Frank 1842 6.5 1918 152N + 32B - 131N + 6B - 52N + 46B - 99N + 23N - 128B + 93B = 92N + 29.75 39.5 61.5 260 ---
46 Draidi Ahmed 2051 6.5 2041 127B + 25N + 13B - 66N - 73B + 45N + 15B = 62N = 58B + 28N = 17B - 39.25 46.0 70.5 637 ---
47 Cappon John 2221 6.5 2090 115N + 95B + 39N + 2B - 84N + 56B + 25N = 10B - 24B - 19N - 89B + 36.50 45.0 71.5 967 ---
48 Furstenberg Tom 1804 6.5 1788 119N + 26B - 52N + 32B - 70N - 99B - 156B + 127N + 132B + 43N = 80B + 31.25 37.0 59.0 23 ---
49 Lui Eric 1921 6.5 1927 143N + 93B - 113N + 8B - 98N + 34B - 78N + 16N = 76B + 26B - 72N + 33.25 41.0 64.5 384 ---
50 Theuerkauff Olivier 1903 6.5 2156 160N + 41B + 93N + 33B - 6N - 20B + 26N = 39B + 14N - 61B + 16B - 36.00 47.5 70.0 750 ---
51 Schaeken Yordi 1988 6.5 2136 155B + 9N = 7B = 12N - 74B + 27N + 41N = 32B = 93N + 31B - 39N = 38.75 47.0 71.5 882 ---
52 Poelman Geoffrey 1550 6.0 1802 69B + 29N - 48B - 87N + 45B - 57N - 108B + 83N + 59B + 56N - 101B + 33.00 41.5 65.0 92 ---
53 Moretus Cedric 1885 6.0 1925 159N + 12B - 35N + 93B = 64N - 110B + 39N - 103B + 92N + 27B - 61N = 28.25 41.0 61.5 295 ---
54 Audin Thierry 2003 6.0 1952 142N + 8B - 98N + 7B - 77N + 126B - 95N + 63N + 28B - 107B + 30N - 30.00 40.5 63.5 636 ---
55 Vinckier Delphine 1801 6.0 1839 161B F 31B - 70N = 71N - 112B + 104N + 82B + 36N - 40B + 16N - 69B = 30.00 41.0 65.0 137 ---
56 Mastalerz Xavier 1992 6.0 2056 38B + 13N - 79B + 23N + 27B + 47N - 34N - 11B - 115N + 52B + 32N - 36.50 47.0 72.5 228 ---
57 Flamee Dirk 1764 6.0 1747 1N - 97B = 151N = 146B = 111N = 52B + 91N + 20B - 84N - 99B + 98N + 29.75 36.5 60.0 157 ---
58 Schut Heleen 1998 6.0 1937 154N + 21B - 115N + 11B - 114N + 24B = 86N + 93B = 46N - 98B + 20N - 28.25 41.0 63.0 830 ---
59 Van Melkebeke Willem 1775 6.0 1754 153B + 82N - 136B + 80N - 108B + 69N - 63B - 100B + 52N - 127N + 106B + 26.00 36.0 55.0 246 ---
60 Van Peer Cedric-Johan 2013 6.0 1874 146N + 14B - 95N - 131B + 78N + 70B - 77N + 126B + 11N - 65B + 27N - 28.00 38.5 61.0 587 ---
61 Brion Sophie 2067 6.0 1962 145B + 101N = 71B + 3N - 44B + 18N = 62B = 107N + 4B - 50N - 53B = 32.75 43.0 68.5 176 ---
62 Ghyselen Wouter 1787 6.0 1933 103N + 6B - 158N + 26B - 139N + 84B + 61N = 46B = 32N - 67B + 29B - 30.25 43.0 66.0 979 ---
63 Wantiez Fabrice 2315 6.0 2004 107N - 151B + 102N - 133B + 121N - 117B + 59N + 54B - 35N - 126B + 95N + 27.50 34.0 54.5 500 ---
64 Thierens Christian 1977 6.0 1975 71B = 120N + 9B - 124N + 53B + 23N + 21B - 15N - 107B = 85N = 66B = 33.00 42.0 66.5 835 ---
65 Vanmuylder Dany 1862 6.0 1763 134B + 16N - 127B - 100B + 99N + 29N - 85B - 118N + 74B + 60N - 107N + 28.50 36.5 58.5 87 ---
66 Watelet Sylvain 1769 6.0 1934 2N - 156B + 134N + 46B + 93N - 67B - 84N + 28N - 38B = 112B + 64N = 30.25 40.5 64.0 496 ---
67 Heynen Koen 2027 6.0 1979 132B + 17N - 118B + 127N + 13B - 66N + 18B - 38N + 23B - 62N - 102B + 30.00 42.5 65.5 119 ---
68 Ackaert Thierry 2022 6.0 2109 116N + 10B - 75N + 95B + 34N + 21N = 12B + 18N = 13B - 8B - 33N - 37.25 49.5 75.0 446 ---
69 Atanasiu Nicolae 2023 6.0 1836 52N - 76B + 107N + 102B + 31N - 59B + 8N - 98B - 77N = 110B + 55N = 31.50 38.5 63.0 555 ---
70 Verhelst Joris 1540 5.5 1810 82B - 138N + 55B = 120N = 48B + 60N + 28B + 13N - 29B - 44N = 43B - 31.75 43.5 66.5 736 ---
71 Capone Nicola 1430 5.5 1751 64N = 112B + 61N - 55B + 40N - 123B + 42N - 84B - 81N + 105B + 44B - 28.00 40.0 62.0 168 ---
72 Cludts Alain 1408 5.5 1482 19B - 109N - 140B - 138N + 153B + 95B - 119N + 78B = 123N + 73N + 49B - 24.25 34.0 55.0 576 ---
73 Dubois Eddy 1679 5.5 1634 21N - 142B + 11N - 135B + 46N - 119B + 105N = 86B - 103N + 72B - 112N + 24.00 36.5 59.0 587 ---
74 Bosh Gérard 1620 5.5 1708 41N - 119B + 105N - 134B + 51N - 102B - 139N + 123B + 65N - 91B = 121N + 23.75 35.0 55.5 71 ---
75 Van Loo Georges 1689 5.5 1744 4B - 145N + 68B - 104N = 90B - 144N + 129B + 44N = 82B = 38N - 111N + 23.50 37.0 58.5 377 ---
76 Petre Rudy 1517 5.5 1605 34N - 69N - 108B - 154B + 134N = 142B + 81N + 121B + 49N - 89N - 125B + 23.25 35.5 55.0 347 ---
77 Thalman Jorg 1674 5.5 1708 18B - 149N + 43B - 136N + 54B - 145N + 60B - 104N + 69B = 80N - 119B + 23.00 37.0 57.5 425 ---
78 Jonckers Marie-Jeanne 1679 5.5 1592 3B - 136N - 144B + 158N + 60B - 151N + 49B - 72N = 129B = 132N + 87B = 22.00 33.0 54.5 585 ---
79 Castiau Julien 1625 5.5 1732 39N - 160B + 56N - 103B = 19N - 146B + 90B - 141N + 125B + 82N - 120B + 20.00 35.5 53.5 551 ---
80 Ramos Florido Jose-Maria 2034 5.5 1854 148N + 1B - 122N + 59B + 11N - 37B - 102N + 114B = 86N - 77B + 48N - 25.75 39.5 64.0 297 ---
81 Steenhoudt Guido 1864 5.5 1550 126B - 129N = 110B - 119B + 96N - 141N + 76B - 156N + 71B - 104N + 118B + 23.50 31.5 50.0 300 ---
82 De Reymaeker Walter 2028 5.5 1865 70N + 59B + 34N + 10B - 8N - 86B = 55N - 101B = 75N = 79B + 35N - 32.00 41.5 68.0 489 ---
83 Cornelis Eric 1783 5.5 1624 24N - 148B + 103N + 39B - 126N - 100B + 20N - 52B - 151N + 113B = 110N + 23.25 35.5 56.0 853 ---
84 Lanoye Regis 2045 5.5 1903 141B + 126N + 16B = 18N = 47B - 62N - 66B - 71N + 57B + 37N = 38B - 29.75 43.0 65.5 432 ---
85 Pleysier Simon 0 5.5 1785 95N - 131B - 148N + 113B + 86N - 115B + 65N + 43N - 90B + 64B = 42N - 26.00 37.0 56.5 982 ---
86 Dupuis Cedric 1802 5.5 1856 138B + 22N - 104B + 29N - 85B + 82N = 58B - 73N + 80B + 17N - 40B - 28.25 41.5 65.0 571 ---
87 Achen Denis 1814 5.5 1644 11N - 111B = 146N = 52B - 143N = 139B + 128N = 131B + 113N + 39B - 78N = 22.50 32.0 53.0 418 ---
88 Abrahamsen Jesper 1767 5.5 1585 15B - 132N + 38B - 130N - 104B - 150N = 144B + 110N - 136B + 141N + 113B + 20.50 29.5 49.5 908 ---
89 Vanhamme Patrick 1901 5.5 1822 139N + 39B - 99N + 34B - 35N = 128B + 103N + 26B - 19N - 76B + 47N - 26.25 42.0 64.0 249 ---
90 Degembe Pierre 2028 5.5 1695 112N = 24B - 111N + 121B - 75N + 107B - 79N + 35B - 85N - 122B + 114N + 26.75 35.0 57.5 404 ---
91 Baeten Olivier 1945 5.5 1749 136B + 3N = 18B - 110N = 127B - 118N + 57B - 96N = 111B = 74N = 115B + 27.00 34.5 58.5 962 ---
92 Campeert Julien 2046 5.5 1735 104B - 110N = 126B - 129N + 156B + 124N + 101B + 24N - 53B - 96N + 45B - 24.75 34.0 55.5 490 ---
93 Tonoli Walter 2153 5.5 1897 96B + 49N + 50B - 53N = 66B + 36N - 121B + 58N = 51B - 45N = 37B - 31.25 44.0 66.5 721 ---
94 Van De Water Marc 1484 5.0 1491 ... ... ... ... 159N + 134B = 97N = 154B + 95N - 137B + 126N + 29.75 35.5 53.0 290 ---
95 Roos David 1687 5.0 1723 85B + 47N - 60B + 68N - 30B - 72N + 54B - 132N - 94B + 128N + 63B - 27.50 41.5 63.0 266 ---
96 Rando Manuel 1652 5.0 1796 93N - 154B + 40N = 44N - 81B + 42B - 111N = 91B = 121N + 92B - 105N = 23.25 38.0 58.0 307 ---
97 Deschuyteneer Lucien 1412 5.0 1493 36B - 57N = 124B - 125N - 144B - 152N + 94B = 108N + 120B = 109N = 127B + 23.25 34.5 54.0 118 ---
98 Van Wiele Kurt 1671 5.0 1742 13B - 150N + 54B - 145N + 49B - 108N + 125B + 69N + 22B - 58N - 57B - 23.00 41.0 62.0 980 ---
99 Buzila Gheorghe 1623 5.0 1665 28B - 153N + 89B - 140N + 65B - 48N + 45B - 125N = 106B = 57N - 132B + 22.75 38.5 59.0 394 ---
100 Huysman Robert 1559 5.0 1502 26N - 152B + 109B - 65N - 150B + 83N - 149B + 59N - 134B + 106N - 139B + 16.50 32.0 51.0 169 ---
101 Saligo Pieter 1748 5.0 1817 135N + 61B = 20N - 40B - 146N + 19B + 92N - 82N = 27B - 133B + 52N - 24.25 40.5 62.0 50 ---
102 De Vogelaere Robin 1747 5.0 1777 157B + 27N - 63B + 69N - 23B - 74N + 80B - 128N - 130B + 129N + 67N - 21.50 37.0 56.5 515 ---
103 Kygobadi Shahin 0 5.0 1696 62B - 106N + 83B - 79N = 147B + 109N + 89B - 53N - 73B - 117N = 129B + 22.00 36.5 55.5 698 ---
104 Ongena Niels 1398 5.0 1675 92N + 34B - 86N - 75B = 88N + 55B - 123N = 77B - 117N + 81B - 133N + 24.50 37.5 58.5 835 ---
105 Vandenbruaene Carl 1896 5.0 1767 140B + 23N - 74B + 27N - 130B + 30N - 73B = 106N + 16B - 71N - 96B = 23.75 40.5 63.0 782 ---
106 Geerinckx Bernard 1708 5.0 1604 32N - 103B - 154N + 151B + 41N - 111B = 112N + 105B - 99N = 100B + 59N - 20.75 35.0 55.0 385 ---
107 Van Gompel Hugo 1717 5.0 1869 63B + 30N - 69B - 156N = 141B + 90N + 44B + 61B - 64N = 54N - 65B - 26.50 41.5 62.5 209 ---
108 Kontogiannis Panagiotis 0 5.0 1594 6N - 115B - 76N + 117B + 59N - 98B - 52N - 97B - 155B + 147N + 128B + 19.50 34.0 54.5 430 ---
109 Gaillet David 1839 5.0 1592 14N - 72B + 100N + 28N - 128B = 103B - 35N - 112B - 146N + 97B = 135N + 21.75 35.5 56.5 702 ---
110 Khalfaoui Mathias 1512 4.5 1755 42N - 92B = 81N + 91B = 123N = 53N - 124B - 88B + 122N + 69N - 83B - 23.25 38.0 59.5 566 ---
111 Mabille Natacha 1510 4.5 1639 29B - 87N = 90B - 144N + 57B = 106N = 96B = 122B = 91N = 118N = 75B - 21.00 36.5 57.0 175 ---
112 Satti Abdelkader 1471 4.5 1653 90B = 71N - 120B - 116B + 55N - 147N + 106B - 109N + 124B + 66N - 73B - 19.75 35.5 54.5 118 ---
113 Fonteyne Jacques 1626 4.5 1590 16B - 140N + 49B - 85N - 136B + 125N - 155B + 120N + 87B - 83N = 88N - 18.25 36.0 57.0 498 ---
114 Ponnet Guy 1673 4.5 1745 5N - 135B + 41N - 143B + 58B - 149N + 120B + 80N = 42B - 40N - 90B - 17.75 38.5 60.0 216 ---
115 Brackx Roland 1659 4.5 1551 47B - 108N + 58B - 149N + 120B - 85N - 151B + 134N + 56B - 119N = 91N - 17.75 35.0 54.0 978 ---
116 Carrette Bernard 1619 4.5 1399 68B - 144N = 141B - 112N - 140B + 156N - 150B + 129N - 145B + 120N - 143B + 15.50 27.0 43.5 43 ---
117 Poslednik Patrick 1650 4.5 1503 23B - 38N - 150B + 108N - 155B + 63N - 145B + 27N - 104B - 103B = 144N + 15.00 34.0 54.0 142 ---
118 Rampelbergh Wilfried 1645 4.5 1539 12N - 159B + 67N - 139B - 157N + 91B - 158N + 65B - 135N + 111B = 81N - 12.75 33.0 50.0 231 ---
119 Anne Philippe 0 4.5 1494 48B - 74N - 155B + 81N - 132B + 73N - 72B - 150N + 131N + 115B = 77N - 16.25 34.5 52.5 638 ---
120 Pauwels Rudi 1912 4.5 1623 151N = 64B - 112N + 70B = 115N + 41B - 114N - 113B - 97N = 116B + 79N - 20.75 34.0 55.0 673 ---
121 Vandenbroucke Tim 1763 4.5 1747 17B - 141N = 129B + 90N + 63B + 32B - 93N - 76N - 96B - 124N + 74B - 21.75 37.5 59.5 747 ---
122 Van Speybroeck Philippe 1738 4.5 1615 9B - 155N + 80B - 128N - 158B + 130N + 23B - 111N = 110B - 90N - 145B + 16.25 31.0 52.5 529 ---
123 Deceuster Jean-Luc 1828 4.5 1546 144B + 28N - 128B + 22N - 110B = 71N - 104B = 74N - 72B - 143N = 141B + 16.50 33.0 53.5 503 ---
124 Lallemand Paul 1741 4.5 1620 10N - 146B = 97N + 64B - 142N + 92B - 110N + 19B - 112N - 121B - 140N + 18.50 34.0 56.0 98 ---
125 Burnay Gerard 1846 4.5 1560 ... ... 143N - 97B + 135N + 113B + 98N - 99B = 79N - 144B + 76N - 24.50 34.5 52.0 715 ---
126 Gonzalez Pierre Emmanuel 1643 4.0 1810 81N + 84B - 92N + 43B - 83B + 54N + 30B - 60N - 44B - 63N - 94B - 22.50 42.0 67.0 201 ---
127 Galle Daphne 1600 4.0 1634 46N - 139B + 65N + 67B - 91N + 43B - 19N - 48B - 137N + 59B - 97N - 19.50 41.5 63.5 790 ---
128 Ponnet Geerard 1512 4.0 1589 30B - 161N F 123N - 122B + 109N = 89N - 87B = 102B + 45N - 95B - 108N - 16.50 35.5 57.0 956 ---
129 Lecluse Claude 1500 4.0 1522 43N - 81B = 121N - 92B - 148N + 143B + 75N - 116B + 78N = 102B - 103N - 16.00 35.5 53.5 35 ---
130 Sonnaert Pierre 1547 4.0 1431 31N - 137B + 37N - 88B + 105N - 122B - 134N - 143B + 102N - 140B - 153N + 16.00 31.5 51.5 460 ---
131 Mourrier Laurent 1571 4.0 1356 22B - 85N + 45B - 60N - 149B - 153N + 140B + 87N - 119B - 139N - 150B + 15.50 32.5 52.0 350 ---
132 Sohet Cedric 1465 4.0 1357 67N - 88B - 139N - 159B + 119N - 135B + 137N + 95B + 48N - 78B - 99N - 14.00 33.5 51.0 715 ---
133 Verborgh Robert 1579 4.0 1373 27B - 157N + 25B - 63N - 145B - 140N - 138B + 149N + 139B + 101N - 104B - 13.00 31.5 50.5 89 ---
134 Bernard Laurent 0 4.0 1417 65N - bye 66B - 74N - 76B = 94N = 130B + 115B - 100N - 135B - 146N + 15.00 34.5 54.0 514 ---
135 Gillot Florent 1215 4.0 1263 101B - 114N - 138B + 73N - 125B - 132N - 152B + 147N + 118B - 134N + 109B - 13.50 30.5 47.5 499 ---
136 Galili Helene 1245 4.0 1200 91N - 78B + 59N - 77B - 113N - 137B - 143N = 157B + 88N - 153B = 152N + 13.75 31.5 48.0 974 ---
137 Crevits Ruben 0 4.0 1224 25B - 130N - 147B - 150N - 138B + 136N + 132B - 158N + 127B - 94N - 155B + 14.50 26.5 46.5 812 ---
138 Hanbali Halima 0 4.0 981 86N - 70B - 135N - 72B - 137N - 148B + 133N - 153N - 157B + 149N + 147B + 10.50 26.5 42.0 967 ---
139 Ion Georges 0 4.0 1525 89B - 127N - 132B + 118N + 62B - 87N - 74B - 155N + 133N - 131B + 100N - 15.50 32.5 51.0 35 ---
140 Vanham Nicolas 0 4.0 1458 105N - 113B - 72N + 99B - 116N - 133B + 131N - 151B - 149B + 130N + 124B - 16.50 30.5 48.0 501 ---
141 Van Merris Francois 1435 3.5 1497 84N - 121B = 116N + 42B - 107N - 81B - 142N + 79B - 153N + 88B - 123N - 13.25 35.0 53.5 378 ---
142 Drabkin Sacha 1222 3.5 1134 54B - 73N - 153B + 147N = 124B - 76N - 141B - 144N - 160B + 145N - 157N + 7.50 26.0 40.5 823 ---
143 Taormina Patrizio 1175 3.5 1300 49B - 35N - 125B + 114N - 87B = 129N - 136B = 130N - 152B + 123B = 116N - 15.50 32.5 52.5 856 ---
144 Vanham Christophe 0 3.5 1429 123N - 116B = 78N - 111B - 97N + 75B - 88N - 142B + 156B F 125N - 117B - 12.25 34.0 51.5 164 ---
145 Leemans Hugo 1219 3.5 1328 61N - 75B - 159N + 98B - 133N + 77B - 117N - 146B = 116N - 142B + 122N - 10.00 31.5 47.0 765 ---
146 Vandevelde Georges 1434 3.0 1398 60B - 124N = 87B = 57N = 101B - 79N - 147B = 145N = 109B - 150N = 134B - 12.75 32.5 50.5 454 ---
147 Claessens Herman 1696 3.0 1254 33N - 158B - 137N + 142B = 103N - 112B - 146N = 135B - 154N + 108B - 138N - 9.75 28.5 46.0 390 ---
148 Herlant Christophe 1499 3.0 1077 80B - 83N - 85B - 153N - 129B - 138N - 159B + 152N - 150B - bye 160N + 3.25 25.0 38.0 808 ---
149 Leemans Gaspard 1177 3.0 1097 20N - 77B - 152N + 115B - 131N + 114B - 100N - 133B - 140N - 138B - 159B + 8.00 30.0 46.5 53 ---
150 Abrahamsen Nikolaj 1054 3.0 1101 37N - 98B - 117N - 137B + 100N - 88B = 116N - 119B - 148N + 146B = 131N - 10.75 31.5 49.0 610 ---
151 Serrano Y Asensio Denis 1379 3.0 1432 120B = 63N - 57B = 106N - 160B + 78B - 115N - 140N + 83B - ... ... 14.25 33.0 50.0 598 ---
152 Ackaert Alexandre 0 3.0 959 45B - 100N - 149B - 155N - 154N + 97B - 135N - 148B + 143N - 159N + 136B - 6.00 25.0 40.0 766 ---
153 De Bode Joren 0 3.0 1036 59N - 99B - 142N - 148B + 72N - 131B - 157N = 138B + 141B - 136N = 130B - 9.50 28.0 44.0 85 ---
154 Fortan Thibaut 0 3.0 901 58B - 96N - 106B - 76N - 152B - 159N + 160B + 94N - 147B - 155N - bye 3.25 27.0 42.0 206 ---
155 Maquoi Sophie 1358 3.0 1074 51N - 122B - 119N - 152B + 117N - 157B + 113N - 139B - 108N - 154B + 137N - 7.50 29.0 45.0 276 ---
156 Lefebvre Willy 1480 2.5 1550 40N - 66N - 157B + 107B = 92N - 116B + 48N - 81B - 144N f ... ... 15.00 34.5 53.5 340 1.0
157 Rottiers Brent 0 2.5 731 102N - 133B - 156N - bye 118B - 155N - 153B = 136N - 138N - 160B + 142B - 3.50 25.5 38.0 584 0.0
158 Satti Abdelmajid 1292 2.0 1274 44B - 147N + 62B - 78B - 122N - 160N + 118B - 137B - ... ... ... 9.25 29.0 45.5 940 ---
159 Ackaert Quentin 0 1.5 567 53B - 118N - 145B - 132N - 94B - 154B - 148N - 160N = bye 152B - 149N - 1.00 23.0 38.0 519 0.5
160 Fadli Amine 0 1.5 583 50B - 79N - bye 35B - 151N - 158B - 154N - 159B = 142N - 157N - 148B - 1.00 23.5 38.5 698 0.5
161 Caufriez Olivier 1908 0.0 0 55N f 128B f ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... ... 30.25 38.5 60.5 591 ---

Haut de page

(©) FRBE 2005 PairTwo 5.12 2008-06-25